MKOI QuePintaTío
#3,670 in the world · #200 in Spain · in the top 7% nationally. 49 official events, 110 matches won and 67 lost.
- 1676±40Rating · margin ±40
- 1522Average field · 49 entr.
- 33%vs top 5% (10–20)
What they have done so far
- Has won 5 tournaments. The biggest one had 25 players entered.
- Made top 8 31 times in 49 tournaments: 63% of the time.
- Their best run is 3 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,691 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,562 points, across 20 entrants.
- They are 43 points away from the top 100: Spain.
How the rating moved
Between 1,550 and 1,676, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/04/26 | Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Lille Saturday 11am 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 454 | 1549 | 5° | 6–0–1 | +75 |
| 17/04/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Lille Friday 7:30pm 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,023 | 1547 | 347° | 2–2 | -10 |
| 05/04/26 | domingo Morning Summoner Skirmish - April Madrid | 18 | 1546 | 7° | 3–3 | -16 |
| 28/03/26 | Nexus Nights jornada 2 San Blas-Canillejas | 15 | 1535 | 5° | 2–1–1 | -11 |
| 26/03/26 | Liga J6 Factor Cards Nexus Madrid | 17 | 1543 | 6° | 2–1–1 | -3 |
| 21/03/26 | Gen X Musas - Summoner Skirmish - Marzo San Blas-Canillejas | 23 | 1521 | 5° | 3–1–2 | +12 |
| 19/03/26 | Liga J5 - Factory Cards Nexus Night Madrid | 16 | 1556 | 3° | 3–1 | +10 |
| 14/03/26 | Factory Cards - Skirmish - March Madrid | 19 | 1521 | 2° | 4–1–2 | +32 |
| 12/03/26 | Liga J4 Factory Cards Madrid | 19 | 1535 | 8° | 2–2 | 0 |
| 07/03/26 | Nexus Nights 07/03/2026 San Blas-Canillejas | 24 | 1497 | 4° | 2–0–3 | +21 |
| 05/03/26 | J3 Liga Jueves - nexus Factory Cards Madrid | 18 | 1541 | 15° | 1–3 | -35 |
| 26/02/26 | Factory Cards -liga jueves J2 Madrid | 19 | 1547 | 1° | 4–0–1 | +49 |
| 18/02/26 | J1 Miercoles - Factory Cards Madrid | 14 | 1541 | 12° | 0–2–1 | -24 |
| 17/02/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 28907 Getafe | 21 | 1540 | 13° | 1–2 | -8 |
| 15/02/26 | Factory cards Nexus Nights - 1v1 Madrid | 15 | 1537 | 9° | 1–2 | -19 |
| 14/02/26 | Nexus Night - 14.02.2026 San Blas-Canillejas | 18 | 1497 | 13° | 0–2–1 | -39 |
| 13/02/26 | TOPDECK VIERNES Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Madrid | 22 | 1557 | 12° | 0–1–4 | -33 |
| 12/02/26 | Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Getafe | 16 | 1527 | 3° | 3–1 | +5 |
| 08/02/26 | Factory Cards Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Madrid | 20 | 1524 | 3° | 3–0–1 | +24 |
| 07/02/26 | TOPDECK sábado Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Madrid | 25 | 1511 | 1° | 3–0–3 | +20 |
| 07/02/26 | Presentacion Spiritforged 2 San Blas-Canillejas | 24 | 1492 | 6° | 2–1–3 | -10 |
| 31/01/26 | Gen X Musas - Nexus Nights San Blas-Canillejas | 21 | 1518 | 5° | 2–1–1 | -2 |
| 29/01/26 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 Getafe | 15 | 1476 | 2° | 3–0 | +21 |
| 22/01/26 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 Getafe | 16 | 1523 | 2° | 2–0–1 | +21 |
| 17/01/26 | Nexus Night - 17.01.2026 San Blas-Canillejas | 16 | 1472 | 1° | 3–0–1 | +26 |
| 17/01/26 | Summoner Skirmish - January Madrid | 20 | 1562 | 18° | 0–2 | -17 |
| 15/01/26 | Nexus Nights 1v1 Getafe | 16 | 1470 | 5° | 2–1 | +6 |
| 11/01/26 | Summoner Skirmish - January 28902 Getafe | 13 | 1550 | 11° | 1–3 | -31 |
| 03/01/26 | sábado Morning Summoner Skirmish - January Getafe | 13 | 1548 | 1° | 5–1 | +50 |
| 20/12/25 | Nexus Night - 20.12.2025 San Blas-Canillejas | 25 | 1505 | 13° | 2–2–1 | -16 |
| 18/12/25 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 Getafe | 15 | 1472 | 1° | 3–0–1 | +28 |
| 17/12/25 | Factory Cards - Nexus Night Madrid | 15 | 1517 | 8° | 1–1 | 0 |
| 16/12/25 | martes Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 28907 Getafe | 16 | 1533 | 13° | 1–3 | -29 |
| 14/12/25 | Factory Cards - Torneo Especial Riftbound Madrid | 15 | 1490 | 6° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 14/12/25 | Summoner Skirmish - December 28902 Getafe | 23 | 1534 | 6° | 3–3 | +1 |
| 11/12/25 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 Getafe | 16 | 1516 | 13° | 1–3 | -26 |
| 07/12/25 | Summoner Skirmish Diciembre Alcobendas | 59 | 1543 | 18° | 3–2 | +8 |
| 06/12/25 | Gen X Musas - Summoner Skirmish - December San Blas-Canillejas | 24 | 1522 | 4° | 4–3 | +10 |
| 05/12/25 | Factory Cards - Pachangueo Riftbound Madrid | 13 | 1522 | 5° | 2–2 | -10 |
| 04/12/25 | Nexus Night juego semanal Getafe | 22 | 1497 | 2° | 4–1 | +33 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 2 events 73%
- 16 to 99 36 events 50%
- Under 16 11 events 54%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- V0LKATA2 ES 1881 0–1
- MICE Ramekiano ES 1834 0–2
- BANRATE DEMON HR 1778 1–0
- TCR Hekarim ES 1754 1–1
- UraharaI ES 1738 0–1
- paper towel ES 1729 1–0
- KwK DarthYellow ES 1728 2–4
- Jairmerdinger ES 1724 0–2
- 2AM Dreeken ES 1714 1–2
- Ñaaaaa ES 1709 4–6
- Malo PT 1706 0–1
- Viego Norrrea ES 1693 0–5
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →