Lily
#6,486 in the world · #2,293 in United States · in the top 14% nationally. 61 official events, 122 matches won and 67 lost.
- 1637±27Rating · margin ±27
- 1563Average field · 32 entr.
- 31%vs top 5% (15–33)
What they have done so far
- Has won 1 tournament. The biggest one had 20 players entered.
- Made top 8 29 times in 61 tournaments: 48% of the time.
- Their best run is 5 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their peak is 1,736 points, reached in March 2026: today they sit 99 points below it.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,636 points, across 12 entrants.
- They are 53 points away from the top 1,000: United States.
How the rating moved
Between 1,574 and 1,736, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13/08/26 | Wednesday Night Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 17 | 1614 | 9° | 0–1–1 | -14 |
| 01/08/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights VEN Sunnyvale | 37 | 1574 | 23° | 1–2 | -29 |
| 04/04/26 | Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - April San Jose | 12 | 1636 | 5° | 2–1–1 | +5 |
| 04/04/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 34 | 1601 | 5° | 2–1 | +9 |
| 03/04/26 | Merlion Games Nexus Night San Carlos | 17 | 1550 | 4° | 2–1 | +8 |
| 02/04/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 31 | 1556 | 18° | 0–2 | -24 |
| 28/03/26 | Saturday Morning Summoner Skirmish - March Palo Alto | 24 | 1597 | 12° | 1–2–1 | -14 |
| 28/03/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 30 | 1571 | 8° | 2–1 | -2 |
| 26/03/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 18 | 1534 | 6° | 2–1 | -4 |
| 21/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - Legends GM - 03-21-2025 Milpitas | 21 | 1624 | 4° | 4–2–1 | +19 |
| 21/03/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 33 | 1591 | 17° | 1–2 | -23 |
| 19/03/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 20 | 1568 | 15° | 1–2 | -30 |
| 14/03/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 37 | 1591 | 3° | 3–0 | +29 |
| 07/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March @GKRWC Redwood City | 19 | 1601 | 4° | 3–1–2 | +9 |
| 07/03/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 41 | 1571 | 10° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 06/03/26 | Merlion Games Nexus Night San Carlos | 26 | 1550 | 3° | 3–0 | +23 |
| 05/03/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Night Palo Alto | 33 | 1571 | 4° | 2–0–1 | +2 |
| 01/03/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 32 | 1496 | 8° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 28/02/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 36 | 1523 | 13° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 26/02/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 31 | 1543 | 10° | 2–1 | +6 |
| 22/02/26 | Sunday Sealed Nexus Night - 1v1 Santa Clara | 37 | 1548 | 12° | 3–1 | +5 |
| 22/02/26 | Game Kastle SC Nexus Nights - 1v1 Santa Clara | 24 | 1598 | 3° | 3–0 | +24 |
| 21/02/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 36 | 1556 | 15° | 2–1 | +4 |
| 20/02/26 | Merlion Games Nexus Night - 1v1 San Carlos | 38 | 1553 | 3° | 3–0 | +24 |
| 19/02/26 | Wednesday 6:30pm Nexus Nights Palo Alto | 29 | 1534 | 25° | 1–2 | -30 |
| 15/02/26 | CardArt Nexus Nights SFD Sunnyvale | 20 | 1574 | 1° | 3–0 | +31 |
| 14/02/26 | CardArt's Nexus Nights - 1v1 Sunnyvale | 29 | 1563 | 11° | 2–1 | +7 |
| 12/02/26 | (Sold Out) Wednesday Night Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Palo Alto | 43 | 1549 | 18° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 08/02/26 | Saturday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Sunnyvale | 32 | 1551 | 6° | 2–1 | +9 |
| 07/02/26 | Saturday Afternoon Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Sunnyvale | 32 | 1542 | 8° | 2–1 | +8 |
| 07/02/26 | Friday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Sunnyvale | 59 | 1546 | 14° | 2–1 | +6 |
| 31/01/26 | Summoner Skirmish - January Palo Alto | 26 | 1605 | 18° | 2–2 | -2 |
| 31/01/26 | Friday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Sunnyvale | 22 | 1574 | 8° | 2–1 | +11 |
| 29/01/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Night Palo Alto | 33 | 1529 | 25° | 1–2–2 | -19 |
| 24/01/26 | Friday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Sunnyvale | 33 | 1549 | 19° | 1–2 | -20 |
| 22/01/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Night Palo Alto | 32 | 1532 | 9° | 2–1 | +3 |
| 15/01/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Night Palo Alto | 31 | 1568 | 19° | 1–2 | -17 |
| 10/01/26 | Cardart's Nexus Nights Sunnyvale | 35 | 1560 | 7° | 2–1 | +8 |
| 09/01/26 | Merlion Games Nexus Nights - 1v1 San Carlos | 37 | 1518 | 12° | 2–1 | +1 |
| 08/01/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Night Palo Alto | 35 | 1562 | 29° | 1–2 | -23 |
Form and consistency
On a 4-loss streak.
- 16 to 99 60 events 59%
- Under 16 1 events 50%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- thassasOracle US 1920 0–2
- ASC samdsherman US 1872 0–1
- CATL Riuzake US 1816 0–3
- Reformed US 1808 0–1
- Minidub US 1805 1–0
- TM2 US 1801 0–3
- CATL NaCl US 1787 0–2
- CATL shin US 1783 2–0
- GLORP etani US 1776 0–2
- tingfw US 1767 0–6
- Tricky US 1756 1–1
- Jersuf US 1755 2–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →