NSxYOMI l Digz
#16,599 in the world · #352 in Poland · in the top 37% nationally. 49 official events, 95 matches won and 100 lost.
- 1557±24Rating · margin ±24
- 1539Average field · 58 entr.
- 14%vs top 5% (5–31)
What they have done so far
- Has won 1 tournament. The biggest one had 15 players entered.
- Made top 8 15 times in 49 tournaments: 31% of the time.
- Their best run is 3 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,618 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,597 points, across 23 entrants.
- They are 40 points away from the top 250: Poland.
How the rating moved
Between 1,452 and 1,605, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Night - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 25 | 1544 | 12° | 2–2 | 0 |
| 19/08/26 | Wargamerowy Sierpniowy Summoner Skirmish Województwo wielkopolskie | 17 | 1544 | 6° | 3–2–1 | +18 |
| 18/08/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Night - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 31 | 1540 | 4° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 17/08/26 | SG - Nexus Night - Sierpień #3 Województwo wielkopolskie | 15 | 1503 | 1° | 3–0–1 | +35 |
| 12/08/26 | Sierpniowy Nexus Night w Plan-Szy vol. 2 Strzelecka 48A | 22 | 1539 | 13° | 2–2 | -8 |
| 11/08/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Night - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 34 | 1549 | 29° | 1–3 | -26 |
| 10/08/26 | SG - Nexus Night - Sierpień #2 Województwo wielkopolskie | 12 | 1544 | 7° | 2–2 | -4 |
| 08/08/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Night - Sobota Województwo wielkopolskie | 17 | 1531 | 7° | 2–2 | +8 |
| 05/08/26 | Sierpniowy Nexus Night w Plan-Szy vol. 1 Strzelecka 48A | 25 | 1536 | 12° | 2–2 | +1 |
| 04/08/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Night - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 30 | 1542 | 24° | 1–3 | -27 |
| 13/06/26 | Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Utrecht Saturday 10am Jaarbeursplein 6 | 505 | 1536 | 187° | 4–3 | +18 |
| 12/06/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Utrecht Friday 8pm Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,028 | 1546 | 771° | 1–3 | -24 |
| 03/04/26 | SG - Otwarcie nowego Składu Gier!! Województwo wielkopolskie | 21 | 1498 | 16° | 1–3 | -31 |
| 01/04/26 | Kwietniowy Nexus Night w Plan-Szy vol. 1 Strzelecka 48A | 12 | 1516 | 3° | 3–1 | +14 |
| 24/03/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 26 | 1532 | 12° | 2–2 | -7 |
| 17/03/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 24 | 1525 | 14° | 2–2 | -19 |
| 14/03/26 | Wilczek - Summoner Skirmish - Marzec Bułgarska 17 | 35 | 1588 | 16° | 2–3 | -6 |
| 10/03/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 22 | 1522 | 2° | 4–0 | +42 |
| 03/03/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 21 | 1533 | 13° | 2–2 | +2 |
| 24/02/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 33 | 1564 | 7° | 2–1–2 | +17 |
| 10/02/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 24 | 1574 | 11° | 2–2 | 0 |
| 08/02/26 | Plan-Szowy Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event vol.2 Strzelecka 48A | 33 | 1535 | 2° | 4–1 | +40 |
| 07/02/26 | Riftbound: League of Legends - Spiritforged - Pre-Rift Event Województwo wielkopolskie | 17 | 1490 | 3° | 3–1 | +30 |
| 06/02/26 | Piątkowy Spiritforged Pre-Rift w Wilczku Województwo wielkopolskie | 48 | 1534 | 22° | 3–3 | +21 |
| 03/02/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 17 | 1533 | 14° | 0–3 | -28 |
| 25/01/26 | niedziela Morning Summoner Skirmish - January Strzelecka 48a | 20 | 1557 | 15° | 2–3 | -1 |
| 13/01/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 17 | 1546 | 11° | 2–2–1 | -7 |
| 11/01/26 | Styczniowy Summoner Skirmish w Składzie Gier Województwo wielkopolskie | 23 | 1597 | 16° | 1–3 | -4 |
| 10/01/26 | Summoner Skirmish - Styczeń Województwo wielkopolskie | 40 | 1566 | 14° | 3–2–1 | +10 |
| 05/01/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 24 | 1534 | 19° | 1–3–1 | -20 |
| 03/01/26 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Sobota Województwo wielkopolskie | 26 | 1521 | 5° | 3–1–1 | +33 |
| 30/12/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 28 | 1525 | 14° | 2–2–1 | +6 |
| 23/12/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 15 | 1558 | 6° | 2–2 | +12 |
| 16/12/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 31 | 1515 | 25° | 1–3–1 | -25 |
| 09/12/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 26 | 1511 | 13° | 1–2–1 | -1 |
| 07/12/25 | Wilczek - Summoner Skirmish - Grudzień Województwo wielkopolskie | 54 | 1569 | 36° | 2–3–1 | -6 |
| 02/12/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 24 | 1550 | 15° | 2–2–1 | +3 |
| 01/12/25 | Grudniowy Summoner Skirmish w Składzie Gier Województwo wielkopolskie | 20 | 1553 | 13° | 1–3 | -23 |
| 29/11/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Sobota Województwo wielkopolskie | 20 | 1529 | 11° | 2–2–1 | +8 |
| 25/11/25 | Wilczek - Riftbound - Nexus Nights - Wtorek Województwo wielkopolskie | 30 | 1540 | 19° | 2–2–1 | -1 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-win streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 2 events 45%
- 16 to 99 40 events 42%
- Under 16 7 events 50%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Kerghan DE 1816 0–1
- wojtek PL 1808 0–5
- PoW SpaghetiCode PL 1784 0–4
- Szychu PL 1781 0–3
- hofmirr PL 1768 2–5
- JeJJeJ PL 1740 0–5
- xmisterioxd PL 1725 1–4
- yOLO PL 1716 2–2
- MistycznyAlbert PL 1712 0–2
- DRX LotharHS PL 1695 0–2
- Morderca Chomika PL 1674 0–1
- SEBIQQQQQQQQQQQQ PL 1660 1–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →