10K Dandilyin
#30,793 in the world · #11,358 in United States · in the top 66% nationally. 40 official events, 49 matches won and 64 lost.
- 1478±32Rating · margin ±32
- 1517Average field · 19 entr.
- 17%vs top 5% (2–10)
What they have done so far
- Made top 8 12 times in 40 tournaments: 30% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,543 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,575 points, across 20 entrants.
- They are 99 points away from the top 5,000: United States.
How the rating moved
Between 1,394 and 1,522, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 17 | 1570 | 7° | 1–1 | +5 |
| 28/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Nights Roseville | 20 | 1551 | 9° | 2–1 | +21 |
| 25/08/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 16 | 1571 | 11° | 1–2 | +5 |
| 14/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Template Roseville | 26 | 1527 | 20° | 0–2 | -21 |
| 11/08/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 23 | 1541 | 14° | 0–2 | -21 |
| 04/08/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 15 | 1556 | 10° | 1–2 | -15 |
| 03/04/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 21 | 1535 | 12° | 1–1–1 | +7 |
| 31/03/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 13 | 1510 | 2° | 2–1 | +18 |
| 28/03/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 16 | 1483 | 8° | 1–2 | -10 |
| 26/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 13 | 1544 | 10° | 1–0 | +12 |
| 24/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 13 | 1533 | 12° | 1–2 | 0 |
| 19/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 18 | 1501 | 12° | 1–2 | -8 |
| 17/03/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 20 | 1575 | 16° | 1–2 | -15 |
| 14/03/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 15 | 1541 | 13° | 1–2 | -14 |
| 13/03/26 | Friday Night Nexus Roseville | 28 | 1486 | 6° | 2–1 | +12 |
| 12/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 22 | 1513 | 10° | 2–1 | +20 |
| 07/03/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 16 | 1498 | 4° | 2–1 | +19 |
| 07/03/26 | Friday Night Nexus Roseville | 22 | 1516 | 19° | 1–2 | -5 |
| 06/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 15 | 1505 | 6° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 04/03/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 18 | 1514 | 12° | 1–2 | -6 |
| 18/02/26 | Tuesday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 15 | 1545 | 11° | 1–2 | -8 |
| 14/02/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 17 | 1500 | 13° | 1–2 | -10 |
| 08/02/26 | Sunday Afternoon Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Minneapolis | 15 | 1498 | 12° | 1–2–1 | -1 |
| 07/02/26 | Saturday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Northfield | 14 | 1492 | 2° | 3–0–2 | +53 |
| 07/02/26 | Saturday Afternoon Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Burnsville | 52 | 1510 | 45° | 0–2 | -16 |
| 07/02/26 | Friday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Roseville | 16 | 1499 | 6° | 2–1–1 | +18 |
| 14/01/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 14 | 1498 | 6° | 2–1 | +15 |
| 07/01/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 13 | 1516 | 8° | 1–2 | +2 |
| 27/12/25 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 16 | 1499 | 4° | 2–1 | +17 |
| 24/12/25 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 17 | 1492 | 15° | 0–2 | -17 |
| 23/12/25 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 30 | 1512 | 19° | 2–3 | -3 |
| 17/12/25 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 13 | 1472 | 11° | 1–2 | -7 |
| 03/12/25 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play Burnsville | 13 | 1474 | 7° | 2–1 | +19 |
| 30/11/25 | Summoner Skirmish - #1 Owatonna | 20 | 1533 | 13° | 2–3 | +1 |
| 29/11/25 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 16 | 1478 | 15° | 0–3 | -54 |
| 26/11/25 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play Burnsville | 20 | 1502 | 19° | 0–2 | -42 |
| 22/11/25 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Burnsville | 21 | 1532 | 13° | 1–2 | -23 |
| 19/11/25 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play Burnsville | 17 | — | 10° | 1–1 | -2 |
| 15/11/25 | Friday Night Nexus! Roseville | 37 | 1514 | 13° | 2–1 | +18 |
| 12/11/25 | Tuesday Night Casual w/Krakenhits Fridley | 14 | 1512 | 11° | 1–1 | +4 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-win streak.
- 16 to 99 26 events 38%
- Under 16 14 events 48%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- ConanHawk US 1792 0–3
- Samoan Slam US 1769 1–0
- TORi Vega US 1743 0–1
- Supernova US 1728 0–2
- Vozzok US 1712 1–4
- Ryanticz US 1699 0–1
- Bail6723 US 1693 0–1
- RazorSt0rm US 1689 0–1
- KingRichard US 1682 0–1
- kenphi US 1676 0–2
- SARCASTO27 US 1673 0–1
- Splashy US 1666 0–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →