DVDG70
#24,286 in the world · #1,939 in Italy · in the top 47% nationally. 43 official events, 71 matches won and 60 lost.
- 1513±29Rating · margin ±29
- 1495Average field · 10 entr.
- —vs top 5%
What they have done so far
- Has won 5 tournaments. The biggest one had 12 players entered.
- Made top 8 36 times in 43 tournaments: 84% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,596 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,509 points, across 8 entrants.
- They are 73 points away from the top 1,000: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,392 and 1,580, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/26 | Nexus Night at Collect 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1509 | 3° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 10/08/26 | Monday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1489 | 9° | 1–3 | -28 |
| 03/08/26 | Nexus Night at CMP 95014 Giarre | 15 | 1493 | 15° | 1–3 | -34 |
| 29/07/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1496 | 3° | 2–1 | +11 |
| 25/07/26 | Saturday Afternoon Vendetta Pre-Rift Event 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 6° | 2–2 | -13 |
| 20/07/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 5° | 3–1 | +14 |
| 13/07/26 | Monday Evening Learn-to-Play Event 95014 Giarre | 9 | 1491 | 2° | 0–0–1 | 0 |
| 29/06/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1496 | 6° | 2–2 | -8 |
| 23/06/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1491 | 1° | 4–0 | +42 |
| 15/06/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1492 | 4° | 2–1–1 | +10 |
| 08/06/26 | Monday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 6° | 2–2 | -5 |
| 03/06/26 | Wednesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1494 | 12° | 0–4 | -63 |
| 26/05/26 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1487 | 3° | 0–0–1 | -3 |
| 20/05/26 | Nexus Night Sealed at Collect 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1486 | 1° | 3–1 | +11 |
| 12/05/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 7 | 1497 | 4° | 2–1 | +6 |
| 08/05/26 | Friday Early Morning Unleashed Pre-Rift Event 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 3° | 3–1 | +13 |
| 28/04/26 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1499 | 2° | 3–1 | +20 |
| 23/04/26 | Thursday Evening Learn-to-Play Event 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1498 | 5° | 2–2 | -8 |
| 18/04/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 2° | 3–1 | +17 |
| 13/04/26 | Monday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1502 | 4° | 3–1 | +22 |
| 07/04/26 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 9° | 2–2 | +3 |
| 30/03/26 | Monday Night Nexus Nights - Multiplayer 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 12° | 0–4 | -51 |
| 24/03/26 | Tuesday Evening Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 3° | 3–1 | +22 |
| 21/03/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1493 | 9° | 2–2 | -9 |
| 14/03/26 | Saturday Afternoon Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1496 | 1° | 4–0 | +50 |
| 08/03/26 | Sunday Afternoon Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1494 | 11° | 0–3 | -37 |
| 03/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 9 | 1502 | 6° | 1–2 | -14 |
| 24/02/26 | Tuesday Evening Learn-to-Play Event 95014 Giarre | 11 | 1499 | 1° | 0–0–1 | -4 |
| 21/02/26 | Saturday Afternoon Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1502 | 3° | 2–1–1 | +10 |
| 18/02/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - Multiplayer 95014 Giarre | 12 | 1497 | 2° | 3–1 | +21 |
| 11/02/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1496 | 3° | 3–1 | +25 |
| 06/02/26 | venerdì Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event 95014 Giarre | 9 | 1486 | 6° | 1–2 | -9 |
| 31/01/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1497 | 6° | 1–1–2 | -2 |
| 27/01/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 10 | 1486 | 5° | 1–1–1 | -1 |
| 17/01/26 | sabato Afternoon Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1486 | 4° | 0–0–2 | -1 |
| 12/01/26 | lunedì Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1500 | 5° | 1–1–1 | -7 |
| 08/01/26 | giovedì Night Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1500 | 1° | 3–0 | +76 |
| 30/12/25 | martedì Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1500 | 4° | 2–1 | +35 |
| 17/12/25 | mercoledì Night Riftbound Open Play 95014 Giarre | 8 | 1500 | 8° | 0–3 | -54 |
| 11/12/25 | giovedì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 95014 Giarre | 8 | — | 4° | 2–1 | +40 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-win streak.
- Under 16 43 events 49%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →