Los Frallos
#21,873 in the world · #1,745 in Italy · in the top 42% nationally. 37 official events, 54 matches won and 75 lost.
- 1526±39Rating · margin ±39
- 1554Average field · 22 entr.
- 18%vs top 5% (6–27)
What they have done so far
- Has won 1 tournament. The biggest one had 10 players entered.
- Made top 8 7 times in 37 tournaments: 19% of the time.
- Their best run is 7 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their peak is 1,594 points, reached in May 2026: today they sit 68 points below it.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,620 points, across 20 entrants.
- They are 60 points away from the top 1,000: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,404 and 1,594, across 37 events with history.
Last 37 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/06/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 20 | 1620 | 19° | 0–2 | -25 |
| 20/05/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 29 | 1585 | 10° | 2–2 | +6 |
| 16/05/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 16 | 1579 | 15° | 1–3 | -24 |
| 13/05/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 30 | 1598 | 12° | 2–2 | -4 |
| 06/05/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 30 | 1585 | 23° | 1–2 | -21 |
| 02/05/26 | MOBA Store Unleashed Pre-Rift Event Milano | 30 | 1552 | 5° | 4–1 | +25 |
| 01/05/26 | Friday Afternoon Unleashed Pre-Rift Event Cologno Monzese | 10 | 1531 | 1° | 2–0–1 | +27 |
| 25/04/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 10 | 1533 | 4° | 2–1–1 | +13 |
| 22/04/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 18 | 1619 | 10° | 2–2 | +3 |
| 19/04/26 | Summoner Skirmish - April Cormano | 12 | 1537 | 2° | 4–2 | +36 |
| 11/04/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 12 | 1552 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +53 |
| 08/04/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 16 | 1601 | 9° | 2–2 | +22 |
| 01/04/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 26 | 1563 | 23° | 0–3 | -26 |
| 28/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 14 | 1573 | 9° | 2–2 | +10 |
| 25/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 16 | 1597 | 6° | 1–2 | +4 |
| 18/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 27 | 1559 | 14° | 2–2 | +23 |
| 14/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 14 | 1577 | 12° | 1–3 | -1 |
| 11/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 22 | 1574 | 22° | 0–3–1 | -18 |
| 04/03/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 30 | 1566 | 25° | 1–2 | -5 |
| 28/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 31 | 1533 | 13° | 2–2–1 | +18 |
| 25/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 27 | 1547 | 25° | 0–3 | -38 |
| 20/02/26 | FNR STANDARD 1v1 Carugate | 8 | 1505 | 4° | 1–0–2 | +16 |
| 18/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 31 | 1543 | 11° | 1–1–1 | +11 |
| 14/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - SABATO - H14:30 Milano | 19 | 1512 | 13° | 0–2–1 | -11 |
| 11/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - MERCOLEDI' - H20:30 Milano | 32 | 1554 | 20° | 1–3 | -11 |
| 08/02/26 | domenica Early Morning Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Cologno Monzese | 31 | 1501 | 9° | 2–2–1 | +4 |
| 07/02/26 | MOBA Store Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Milano | 32 | 1538 | 15° | 2–3–1 | +4 |
| 04/02/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS Milano | 29 | 1549 | 22° | 1–3 | -11 |
| 28/01/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - 1v1 Milano | 31 | 1561 | 20° | 1–1–1 | +10 |
| 17/01/26 | MOBA STORE NEXUS - 1v1 Milano | 18 | 1543 | 15° | 1–3 | -13 |
| 10/01/26 | MOBA Store Summoner Skirmish - January Milano | 19 | 1515 | 14° | 1–3 | -18 |
| 27/12/25 | MOBA Store Nexus - 1v1 Milano | 20 | 1520 | 14° | 1–2 | -13 |
| 14/12/25 | MOBA Store Summoner Skirmish - December Milano | 29 | 1550 | 11° | 2–3 | +1 |
| 01/12/25 | Nexus Night Cologno monzese | 15 | 1524 | 11° | 1–2–1 | -8 |
| 22/11/25 | MOBA Store Nexus - 1v1 Milano | 26 | 1520 | 16° | 2–3 | -13 |
| 14/11/25 | Nexus Night - 1v1 Milano | 26 | 1531 | 9° | 2–1–2 | +23 |
| 07/11/25 | Venerdì Nexus Night h21:00 Milano | 18 | — | 13° | 1–2–2 | -23 |
Form and consistency
On a 4-loss streak.
- 16 to 99 29 events 33%
- Under 16 8 events 50%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Bubo IT 1871 1–1
- Chacho Campeador IT 1825 0–1
- RadioactivBonobo IT 1776 0–2
- Doc IT 1776 0–3
- malibustesi IT 1766 1–2
- MagusAsparagus IT 1739 0–4
- SEMPRE YUUMILE IT 1737 0–1
- MadNome IT 1734 1–3
- Cosiest IT 1734 3–1
- Bulat IT 1723 0–1
- Marotta IT 1708 0–2
- Sàtoru Gòjo IT 1705 0–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →