RekTube 420p
#31,321 in the world · #2,518 in Italy · in the top 61% nationally. 39 official events, 44 matches won and 52 lost.
- 1475±32Rating · margin ±32
- 1494Average field · 15 entr.
- 10%vs top 5% (1–9)
What they have done so far
- Has won 4 tournaments. The biggest one had 11 players entered.
- Made top 8 31 times in 39 tournaments: 79% of the time.
- Their best run is 6 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their peak is 1,597 points, reached in June 2026: today they sit 122 points below it.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,572 points, across 8 entrants.
- They are 2 points away from the top 2,500: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,365 and 1,597, across 39 events with history.
Last 39 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/08/26 | TCG Club 6' TAPPA RUNESLEAGUE Torino | 7 | 1490 | 4° | 0–1–1 | -13 |
| 03/08/26 | TCG CLUB Nexus Night Torino | 10 | 1511 | 10° | 0–3–1 | -39 |
| 31/07/26 | TCGCLUB Pre-Rift Vendetta Torino | 6 | 1484 | 6° | 0–2–1 | -33 |
| 24/07/26 | TCGCLUB Pre-Rift Vendetta Torino | 11 | 1498 | 1° | 3–0 | +39 |
| 20/07/26 | TCG Club Nexus Night Torino | 6 | 1512 | 6° | 0–3 | -44 |
| 13/07/26 | TCG Club 4 TAPPA RunesLeague Torino | 7 | 1464 | 4° | 0–0–2 | -7 |
| 06/07/26 | 3 Tappa RunesLeague TCGClub Torino | 8 | 1523 | 5° | 1–1–1 | -3 |
| 29/06/26 | 2' TAPPA RUNESLEAGUE TCGCLUB Torino | 5 | 1511 | 4° | 1–1–1 | -7 |
| 15/06/26 | Nexus Night TCGClub Torino | 9 | 1533 | 7° | 1–1–2 | -15 |
| 08/06/26 | 1 TAPPA RUNESLEAGUE TCGCLUB Torino | 8 | 1535 | 1° | 3–0 | +36 |
| 04/06/26 | TCG CLUB Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 6 | 1453 | 3° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 25/05/26 | TCGCLUB Nexus Night Torino | 8 | 1572 | 4° | 2–1 | +15 |
| 21/05/26 | TCG CLUB WIN A BOX 1v1 Torino | 8 | 1512 | 2° | 2–1 | +14 |
| 12/05/26 | PRE RIFT @TCG CLUB Torino | 10 | 1494 | 4° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 10/05/26 | Nexus Afternoon @Kaboom Torino | 11 | 1482 | 2° | 2–1 | +17 |
| 01/05/26 | venerdì Afternoon Unleashed Pre-Rift Event Torino | 6 | 1470 | 2° | 2–1 | +13 |
| 01/04/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 9 | 1460 | 1° | 3–0 | +31 |
| 25/03/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 9 | 1488 | 6° | 0–2 | -18 |
| 18/03/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 14 | 1498 | 2° | 1–0 | +9 |
| 11/03/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 6 | 1439 | 2° | 2–1 | +8 |
| 06/03/26 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 4 | 1463 | 2° | 0–0–1 | +5 |
| 04/03/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 5 | 1517 | 1° | 2–0–1 | +34 |
| 25/02/26 | Nexus Night @Kaboom Torino | 8 | 1477 | 2° | 2–1 | +17 |
| 22/02/26 | Full Box Sealed - RQ Bologna 1pm Sunday Bologna | 127 | 1541 | 117° | 0–2–1 | -7 |
| 21/02/26 | Full Box Sealed - RQ Bologna 4pm Saturday Bologna | 127 | 1514 | 66° | 1–2–2 | +6 |
| 11/02/26 | mercoledì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 5 | 1470 | 5° | 0–2–1 | -16 |
| 10/02/26 | Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Torino | 5 | 1462 | 4° | 1–2–1 | -6 |
| 07/02/26 | Spiritforged Prerelease Sabato Pomeriggio - Jolly Joker Dante Torino | 15 | 1464 | 4° | 2–0–2 | +37 |
| 06/02/26 | Venerdì Afternoon Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Torino | 9 | 1518 | 6° | 2–2–1 | +26 |
| 28/01/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 5 | 1502 | 3° | 0–1–1 | -1 |
| 21/01/26 | Wednesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 4 | 1461 | 3° | 0–1–1 | -2 |
| 08/12/25 | Morning Summoner Skirmish - December Torino | 27 | 1545 | 21° | 1–3–1 | +5 |
| 04/12/25 | martedì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 10 | 1503 | 10° | 0–3–1 | -20 |
| 19/11/25 | mercoledì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 15 | 1488 | 13° | 0–3 | -50 |
| 14/11/25 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 @ Fumetteria Neotokyo Torino | 9 | 1472 | 8° | 0–2 | -45 |
| 12/11/25 | mercoledì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Torino | 7 | 1439 | 3° | 1–1 | +1 |
| 08/11/25 | sabato Afternoon Nexus Night Torino | 15 | 1508 | 12° | 1–2–1 | -26 |
| 05/11/25 | 05/11 Nexus Night Torino | 10 | — | 3° | 3–1 | +44 |
| 31/10/25 | Riftbound Release Event Torino | 18 | — | 15° | 1–3–1 | -39 |
Form and consistency
On a 8-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 2 events 13%
- 16 to 99 2 events 20%
- Under 16 35 events 40%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- SouL IT 1823 0–1
- Bonemare IT 1770 0–2
- Spugna IT 1769 1–1
- Ryuj IT 1749 0–3
- EltyroMancino IT 1741 0–1
- PoLpoPoL IT 1714 0–1
- Misterpandawan FR 1692 0–1
- Mango UwU IT 1684 0–1
- regimkey IT 1661 1–0
- Tanktano96 IT 1648 1–0
- Puyol II IT 1631 1–3
- Luke28 IT 1621 0–1
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →