TheDon94
#146 in the world · #18 in Italy · in the top 1% nationally. 85 official events, 255 matches won and 76 lost.
- 1838±19Rating · margin ±19
- 1583Average field · 102 entr.
- 49%vs top 5% (44–45)
What they have done so far
- Has won 10 tournaments. The biggest one had 23 players entered.
- Made top 8 70 times in 85 tournaments: 82% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,896 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,655 points, across 9 entrants.
- They are 23 points away from the top 10: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,748 and 1,893, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/08/26 | Draw4 Riftbound Local Constructed - Monday Night Roma | 14 | 1571 | 3° | 3–1 | -7 |
| 30/08/26 | Sunday Morning Vendetta Summoner Skirmish I Rome | 19 | 1597 | 1° | 6–1–1 | +30 |
| 29/08/26 | Vendetta Summoner Skirmish I Roma | 12 | 1645 | 3° | 3–1–1 | -7 |
| 28/08/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 12 | 1630 | 3° | 3–1 | +7 |
| 27/08/26 | Runes League 6a tappa - Nexus Night #24 roma | 23 | 1569 | 1° | 4–0–1 | +15 |
| 22/08/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Barcelona Sants-Montjuïc | 2,387 | 1625 | 266° | 7–5 | -5 |
| 21/08/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Barcelona Friday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 2,058 | 1623 | 157° | 4–1 | +5 |
| 10/08/26 | Draw4 Riftbound Local Constructed Roma | 16 | 1628 | 4° | 3–1 | -3 |
| 09/08/26 | Domenica Pomeriggio Nexus Night Rome | 22 | 1622 | 4° | 4–1 | +7 |
| 05/08/26 | La Civetta Nexus Nights - 1v1 Roma | 28 | 1558 | 14° | 1–1–1 | -21 |
| 03/08/26 | Monday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Roma | 11 | 1558 | 2° | 3–1 | -3 |
| 01/08/26 | Runes League Invitational Qualifier Sant'Antonio | 96 | 1646 | 8° | 5–1–2 | +31 |
| 31/07/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 13 | 1628 | 1° | 3–0–1 | +15 |
| 26/07/26 | Galactus Tuscolana Vendetta Pre-Rift Event Rome | 47 | 1580 | 16° | 2–1 | -4 |
| 24/07/26 | Friday Night Vendetta Pre-Rift Event Rome | 52 | 1544 | 2° | 3–0 | +30 |
| 24/07/26 | Galactus Tuscolana Vendetta Pre-Rift Event Rome | 32 | 1509 | 12° | 2–1 | -13 |
| 13/07/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 6 | 1649 | 5° | 0–0–1 | -7 |
| 12/07/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - July Rome | 10 | 1651 | 6° | 2–2 | -17 |
| 06/07/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 8 | 1639 | 5° | 1–2 | -24 |
| 05/07/26 | domenica Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - July Rome | 11 | 1634 | 1° | 5–1 | +17 |
| 04/07/26 | Galactus Tuscolana Nexus - 1v1 Rome | 5 | 1636 | 1° | 1–1 | -14 |
| 29/06/26 | Super Riftbound 500 Garantiti San Pietro&Paolo Edition Rome | 23 | 1648 | 2° | 4–0–1 | +31 |
| 28/06/26 | Summoner Skirmish Roma July 2026 Rome | 27 | 1620 | 23° | 0–3 | -51 |
| 27/06/26 | Galactus Tuscolana Nexus 100 garantiti Rome | 8 | 1618 | 4° | 2–1 | -13 |
| 22/06/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 11 | 1636 | 6° | 1–2 | -20 |
| 21/06/26 | La Civetta Presso DUNGEONPINSA Skirmish Roma | 24 | 1621 | 2° | 6–1–1 | +19 |
| 19/06/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 16 | 1571 | 8° | 2–2 | -34 |
| 08/06/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 9 | 1655 | 3° | 3–1 | +4 |
| 07/06/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - June Rome | 12 | 1631 | 2° | 4–2 | -7 |
| 05/06/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 16 | 1591 | 1° | 3–0–1 | +6 |
| 02/06/26 | Tuesday Morning Summoner Skirmish - June Roma | 14 | 1613 | 3° | 3–2 | -22 |
| 25/05/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 14 | 1590 | 1° | 4–0 | +19 |
| 24/05/26 | Domenica Pomeriggio Nexus Night 150% iscrizioni in palio Rome | 7 | 1600 | 2° | 2–0–1 | +1 |
| 23/05/26 | Galactus Tuscolana nexus 100 GARANTITI Rome | 12 | 1634 | 12° | 0–1 | -16 |
| 22/05/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 13 | 1580 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +2 |
| 18/05/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 12 | 1612 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +7 |
| 15/05/26 | 1UP Nexus Night Roma | 11 | 1610 | 1° | 4–0 | +24 |
| 15/05/26 | Nexus Night 200 Garantiti Galactus Tiburtina Rome | 18 | 1593 | 1° | 4–0–1 | +11 |
| 09/05/26 | Galactus Tuscolana Nexus 100 GARANTITI - 1v1 Rome | 19 | 1589 | 2° | 4–1 | -2 |
| 08/05/26 | Nexus Night - May 08, 2026 Rome | 8 | 1553 | 1° | 2–0–1 | -3 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 4 events 68%
- 16 to 99 43 events 69%
- Under 16 38 events 68%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- andurieldani CH 1914 0–1
- PSKHLLO IT 1855 1–0
- digggi BG 1855 0–1
- Sarkhan IT 1840 1–2
- JSTR Fase PL 1813 1–0
- Jhino Insegno IT 1812 0–1
- GN bias DE 1812 0–1
- MISTIK IT 1808 0–1
- erdellatcg IT 1804 12–10
- ECL SargonVito IT 1777 1–0
- CB Vouz CA 1762 0–1
- ZNT Agazapado ES 1762 1–0
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →