Ranking › Canada › Gatineau › Jeux Face a Face
12:30 1v1 Constructed Showdown Grinder 1 - F2FTour Ottawa
Played on 7 August 2026 at Jeux Face a Face, in Gatineau, with 177 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 177Entrants
- 1601Average field · 142 rated
- 4Rounds played
Top 64 of 177
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TwistedTCG | 1724 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 2 | QiyanaMilkCartonCA | 1743 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 3 | YuzuiCA | 1729 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 4 | CB JMSCA | 1736 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 5 | BonkersForCheeseCA | 1706 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 6 | FH kink booCA | 1691 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 7 | BunkerCA | 1606 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 8 | MikeCardFellowCA | 1760 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 9 | SinzariCA | 1881 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 10 | babaknaeimiCA | 1705 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 11 | BlueishChubbyCA | 1698 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 12 | ZyxXCA | 1640 | 12 | 4–0 | 49.9% |
| 13 | bakedkaleCA | 1823 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 14 | PrismaticismismCA | 1983 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 15 | OneDriftingLeafCA | 1727 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 16 | DareMxCA | 1873 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 17 | HXLCA | 1653 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 18 | Sinneater7CA | 1699 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 19 | RedArcheryCA | 1593 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 20 | JibijabaCA | 1455 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 21 | pizza10023CA | 1614 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 22 | gravyBoopUS | 1699 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.4% |
| 23 | thai mingCA | 1654 | 9 | 3–1 | 61% |
| 24 | AxelbeatsCA | 1621 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 25 | iSaltyAliCA | 1781 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 26 | guubumsCA | 1860 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 27 | KaalorCA | 1746 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 28 | brenaanCA | 1539 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 29 | Flay MígnonCA | 1614 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 30 | FLAMES REFORMEDCA | 1773 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 31 | AsertyCA | 1587 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 32 | BuisnescatCA | 1780 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 33 | KumiiiCA | 1742 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 34 | Kumin RiderCA | 1617 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 35 | MiuzCA | 1734 | 6 | 2–1 | 61% |
| 36 | seanpCA | 1525 | 6 | 2–1 | 54% |
| 37 | ZeekeCA | 1607 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 38 | CB NoahAFCA | 1616 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 39 | SannyasinCA | 1561 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 40 | KarrySomeoneCA | 1656 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 41 | neyber9CA | 1558 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 42 | BadCA | 1681 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 43 | DuprasCA | 1643 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 44 | MonoUCA | 1808 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 45 | ChuYCA | 1683 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 46 | HOTFEPR GRENTONCA | 1659 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.7% |
| 47 | CB YakoCA | 1801 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 48 | MaruCA | 1568 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 49 | Lillia ASMRCA | 1571 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 50 | JohnnCobraCA | 1608 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 51 | CrusewingCA | 1602 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 52 | An0ma1iCA | 1546 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 53 | LichLordCA | 1653 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 54 | Tromboman22CA | 1633 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 55 | cCalaCA | 1570 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 56 | Noah StraslerUS | 1755 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 57 | CenaethonCA | 1698 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 58 | LilyCA | 1689 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 59 | MazTheOPCA | 1592 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |
| 60 | DualdukeCA | 1642 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |
| 61 | UPSAHLCA | 1633 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |
| 62 | SodapopCA | 1790 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |
| 63 | SweetiePeteyCA | 1668 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |
| 64 | kazCA | 1698 | 3 | 1–1 | 54% |