Ranking › Spain › Sants-Montjuïc › UVS Games Organized Play
2v2 Champions of the Rift - RQ Barcelona Sunday 10am
Played on 23 August 2026 at UVS Games Organized Play, in Sants-Montjuïc, with 489 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 489Entrants
- 1581Average field · 229 rated
- 8Rounds played
Top 64 of 489
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IrishDanteIE | 1693 | 24 | 8–0 | 66.3% |
| 2 | JavelinCritNO | 1704 | 21 | 7–1 | 65.7% |
| 3 | JRB ColdPhnx | 1651 | 16 | 5–1–1 | 73.6% |
| 4 | FragolaIT | 1668 | 16 | 5–1–1 | 71.4% |
| 5 | HeathatUKUS | 1723 | 16 | 5–0–1 | 61% |
| 6 | The RakshaDE | 1657 | 16 | 5–0–1 | 46.4% |
| 7 | HaoCZ | 1657 | 15 | 5–1 | 65.6% |
| 8 | ZanlithDE | 1713 | 15 | 5–1 | 66.7% |
| 9 | mcyumyumDE | 1778 | 15 | 5–1 | 66.6% |
| 10 | Kernöl ChewesAT | 1662 | 15 | 5–1 | 64.8% |
| 11 | OC moonLFR | 1648 | 15 | 5–1 | 62% |
| 12 | BourenouzCH | 1739 | 15 | 5–1 | 62% |
| 13 | ZabuzaGB | 1582 | 15 | 5–1 | 61.1% |
| 14 | mchl12NL | 1778 | 15 | 5–1 | 59.3% |
| 15 | oBaroneAT | 1640 | 15 | 5–1 | 57.1% |
| 16 | KilmenyES | 1738 | 15 | 5–1 | 59.2% |
| 17 | Viego NorrreaES | 1693 | 15 | 5–1 | 58.3% |
| 18 | KakiDE | 1788 | 15 | 5–1 | 55.4% |
| 19 | MainClickDerechoES | 1632 | 15 | 5–1 | 52.7% |
| 20 | TheOneLastFR | 1738 | 15 | 5–1 | 52.7% |
| 21 | ASC HfangUS | 1750 | 15 | 5–1 | 49.8% |
| 22 | HüngerES | 1563 | 15 | 5–1 | 42.7% |
| 23 | ShikaiAT | 1568 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 61.7% |
| 24 | KaalorCA | 1746 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 60.8% |
| 25 | ZerberasDE | 1674 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 53.3% |
| 26 | Kit3tsuDBE | 1630 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 51.5% |
| 27 | Sensei in SpaceBE | 1545 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 51.8% |
| 28 | FeeL VIT | 1534 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 47.2% |
| 29 | OjamaBoyGB | 1660 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 45.3% |
| 30 | Deneb99CA | 1704 | 12 | 4–2 | 70.4% |
| 31 | ShippaiDE | 1718 | 12 | 4–2 | 64.7% |
| 32 | NiceGr4p3CZ | 1578 | 12 | 4–2 | 62.9% |
| 33 | Godemian | 1674 | 12 | 4–2 | 63.9% |
| 34 | WooploopDE | 1721 | 12 | 4–2 | 63.8% |
| 35 | Black supplierDE | 1542 | 12 | 4–2 | 62% |
| 36 | IntetsuFR | 1646 | 12 | 4–2 | 62% |
| 37 | InC CroquetasES | 1702 | 12 | 4–2 | 61.9% |
| 38 | FinnarionFI | 1547 | 12 | 4–2 | 61.1% |
| 39 | MILL LusavorCA | 1699 | 12 | 4–2 | 61.1% |
| 40 | ECL VolcomIT | 1729 | 12 | 4–2 | 59.2% |
| 41 | AkiraZeroDE | 1675 | 12 | 4–2 | 56.4% |
| 42 | CostaCH | 1709 | 12 | 4–2 | 58.3% |
| 43 | ASH AshwinUS | 1803 | 12 | 4–2 | 58.3% |
| 44 | ÑaaaaaES | 1709 | 12 | 4–2 | 58.3% |
| 45 | RubbjoPL | 1777 | 12 | 4–2 | 58.3% |
| 46 | LokremDE | 1621 | 12 | 4–2 | 58.3% |
| 47 | Adriex9FR | 1675 | 12 | 4–2 | 57.8% |
| 48 | LiamSeawardDE | 1565 | 12 | 4–2 | 56.7% |
| 49 | CATL NaClUS | 1787 | 12 | 4–2 | 54.6% |
| 50 | FlyingLizardManDE | 1653 | 12 | 4–2 | 55.5% |
| 51 | itslinotlieCA | 1722 | 12 | 4–2 | 55.5% |
| 52 | BraddoofGB | 1664 | 12 | 4–2 | 55.5% |
| 53 | RuthlessRedgeGB | 1682 | 12 | 4–2 | 53.8% |
| 54 | Naami123DE | 1721 | 12 | 4–2 | 53.8% |
| 55 | JinxAmeleES | 1569 | 12 | 4–2 | 53.8% |
| 56 | PleaseDontKillMeDE | 1665 | 12 | 4–2 | 52.7% |
| 57 | DarkraiiGB | 1700 | 12 | 4–2 | 52.7% |
| 58 | tterraGGB | 1655 | 12 | 4–2 | 52.7% |
| 59 | StyxDE | 1687 | 12 | 4–2 | 52.2% |
| 60 | MiszaVonBreslauPL | 1783 | 12 | 4–2 | 51.1% |
| 61 | Flying RaijhinDE | 1386 | 12 | 4–2 | 48.8% |
| 62 | 11victiniBE | 1649 | 12 | 4–2 | 50.3% |
| 63 | Art0fW4rDE | 1661 | 12 | 4–2 | 50.1% |
| 64 | NRW DarisuDE | 1892 | 12 | 4–2 | 49.9% |