Ranking › Canada › H4A 0B2 › Card Brawlers
Card Brawlers - Friday - Nexus Night
Played on 27 March 2026 at Card Brawlers, in H4A 0B2, with 35 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 35Entrants
- 1546Average field · 35 rated
- 3Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MrArgulCA | 1641 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 2 | HXLCA | 1653 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | MrNanosuitCA | 1741 | 9 | 3–0 | 50% |
| 4 | CB vAznCA | 1708 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 5 | HOTFEPR GRENTONCA | 1659 | 9 | 3–0 | 33.3% |
| 6 | OMG IM SO FLUFFYCA | 1515 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 7 | FrostyCA | 1546 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 8 | Crippling DebtCA | 1533 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 9 | NedidarkCA | 1537 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 10 | GobleCA | 1599 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 11 | VANGUARDCA | 1528 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 12 | MaxpayniiiCA | 1586 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 13 | LilyCA | 1689 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 14 | LiveG LochNesSCA | 1736 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 15 | fightinggoat11CA | 1520 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 16 | ChuYCA | 1683 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 17 | KausstoCA | 1607 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.3% |
| 18 | CB JMSCA | 1736 | 3 | 1–2 | 77.8% |
| 19 | Deneb99CA | 1704 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 20 | DBK JarathaelCA | 1510 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 21 | bbliunitCA | 1525 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 22 | TooManyCookiesCA | 1495 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 23 | RainilyCA | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 24 | JinnAxelCA | 1440 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 25 | Le PoteCA | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 26 | FDostonCA | 1480 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 27 | CB NoahAFCA | 1616 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 28 | Batapet2CA | 1514 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 29 | 阿頼耶識CA | 1403 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 30 | SarlackCA | 1518 | 0 | 0–1 | 66.7% |
| 31 | eobeobCA | 1593 | 0 | 0–2 | 66.7% |
| 32 | cdrwoodCA | 1754 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 33 | RedArcheryCA | 1465 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 34 | frog1CA | 1374 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 35 | FlamesCA | 1353 | 0 | 0–2 | 33.3% |