Ranking › Canada › H4A 0B2 › Card Brawlers
Card Brawlers - Monday - Nexus Night
Played on 19 January 2026 at Card Brawlers, in H4A 0B2, with 50 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 50Entrants
- 1550Average field · 48 rated
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BradykinCA | 1838 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 58.3% |
| 2 | CB Vekx3rCA | 1762 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 55.6% |
| 3 | ThaiCA | 1618 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 55.6% |
| 4 | VyloneCA | 1912 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 55.6% |
| 5 | MerloccCA | 1711 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 52.7% |
| 6 | CB VouzCA | 1607 | 12 | 3–0–3 | 49.9% |
| 7 | BigCheeksCA | 1698 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 53.7% |
| 8 | CB DarkvoiderCA | 1720 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 52.8% |
| 9 | ThibCA | 1610 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 50% |
| 10 | SierinshCA | 1571 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 49.1% |
| 11 | Deneb99CA | 1787 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 48.1% |
| 12 | ButlerCA | 1643 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 13 | KolayrCA | 1736 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 14 | pgoodmanCA | 1708 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 15 | phaustusCA | 1617 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 16 | PoggCA | 1838 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 17 | CB JMSCA | 1616 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 18 | MILL LusavorCA | 1704 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 19 | LunaticMonkeyCA | 1551 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 47.2% |
| 20 | CB vAznCA | 1648 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 44.4% |
| 21 | LiveG LochNesSCA | 1699 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 44.4% |
| 22 | BlookCA | 1471 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 41.7% |
| 23 | iBriqueCA | 1736 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 39.8% |
| 24 | Crippling DebtCA | 1637 | 7 | 1–1–4 | 41.7% |
| 25 | PhilyHabzCA | 1495 | 7 | 1–1–4 | 38.8% |
| 26 | TooManyCookiesCA | 1533 | 7 | 1–1–4 | 38.8% |
| 27 | KausstoCA | 1607 | 7 | 1–1–4 | 38.8% |
| 28 | PAT HimetoCA | 1537 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 46.7% |
| 29 | Joxu33CA | 1558 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 42.6% |
| 30 | frog1CA | 1602 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 42.6% |
| 31 | cosmoCA | 1483 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 42.5% |
| 32 | 阿頼耶識CA | 1586 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 39.8% |
| 33 | YullieCA | 1664 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.9% |
| 34 | PAT kerwanCA | 1483 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.9% |
| 35 | CR3M3FRAICH3CA | 1489 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.9% |
| 36 | MS PaintCA | 1403 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.9% |
| 37 | MaxpayniiiCA | 1754 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.8% |
| 38 | HXLCA | 1436 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 38.8% |
| 39 | VPeskCA | 1486 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 36.1% |
| 40 | gunssmithCA | 1653 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 36% |
| 41 | leesin4CA | 1475 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 36% |
| 42 | NedidarkCA | 1449 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 33.3% |
| 43 | SharKo109CA | 1568 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 33.2% |
| 44 | KakashiiCA | 1466 | 4 | 0–2–4 | 39.7% |
| 45 | yoonsyCA | 1376 | 4 | 0–2–4 | 36.9% |
| 46 | OMG IM SO FLUFFYCA | 1481 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 41.5% |
| 47 | KevinCA | 1515 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 38.7% |
| 48 | dannytcgCA | 1517 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 35.9% |
| 49 | KekiruuCA | 1544 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 35.9% |
| 50 | damdarkCA | 1283 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 34.1% |