Ranking › Canada › H4A 0B2 › Card Brawlers
Card Brawlers - Monday - Nexus Night
Played on 3 August 2026 at Card Brawlers, in H4A 0B2, with 62 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 62Entrants
- 1561Average field · 54 rated
- 3Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KausstoCA | 1607 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 2 | Flop0wCA | 1632 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | ButlerCA | 1720 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 4 | iSaltyAliCA | 1781 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 5 | MrArgulCA | 1641 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 6 | frog1CA | 1754 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 7 | MILL LusavorCA | 1699 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 8 | SammmkooCA | 1633 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 9 | SeekCA | 1556 | 6 | 2–1 | 77.8% |
| 10 | CB JMSCA | 1736 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 11 | oloffuRCA | 1671 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 12 | VPeskCA | 1568 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 13 | YellowBoiiiCA | 1511 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 14 | HXLCA | 1653 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 15 | NedidarkCA | 1537 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 16 | RedArcheryCA | 1593 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 17 | CB VouzCA | 1762 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 18 | SierinshCA | 1698 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 19 | CB vAznCA | 1708 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 20 | CB NoahAFCA | 1616 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 21 | DBK JarathaelCA | 1510 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 22 | MaxpayniiiCA | 1586 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 23 | HOTFEPR GRENTONCA | 1659 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.3% |
| 24 | NemoCA | 1605 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 25 | KolayrCA | 1787 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 26 | VANGUARDCA | 1528 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 27 | Tromboman22CA | 1633 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 28 | corantinCA | 1537 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 29 | gunssmithCA | 1664 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 30 | Joxu33CA | 1489 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.2% |
| 31 | OursCA | 1587 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.2% |
| 32 | SoloboloCA | 1435 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 33 | ToumaCA | 1574 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 34 | OMG IM SO FLUFFYCA | 1515 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 35 | Barman17CA | 1549 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 36 | Batapet2CA | 1514 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 37 | MeoCA | 1390 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 38 | MAGIKARPCA | 1546 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 39 | ThibCA | 1571 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 40 | phaustusCA | 1551 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 41 | BrawminxCA | 1520 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 42 | Is RomeCA | 1395 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 43 | NailterCA | 1453 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 44 | Le PoteCA | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 45 | RainilyCA | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 46 | PixelfadedCA | 1536 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 47 | Sploots McBootsCA | 1341 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 48 | KamaraCA | 1397 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 49 | CloverCA | 1464 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 50 | damdarkCA | 1283 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 51 | PoggCA | 1648 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 55.4% |
| 52 | jubiizCA | 1460 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 55.4% |
| 53 | TaidaFR | 1588 | 0 | 0–2 | 83.3% |
| 54 | Svart GallaCA | 1411 | 0 | 0–2 | 83.3% |
| 55 | GobleCA | 1599 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 56 | ChuYCA | 1683 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 57 | KelvinGoCA | 1432 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 58 | KUYAtcgCA | 1516 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 59 | letter DCA | 1392 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 60 | Soup DaddyCA | 1449 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 61 | KerrsPinkCA | 1363 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 62 | MerkkCA | 1401 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |