Ranking › Switzerland › Dübendorf › TwoMoons
Friday Evening Vendetta Pre-Rift Event
Played on 24 July 2026 at TwoMoons, in Dübendorf, with 56 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 56Entrants
- 1518Average field · 40 rated
- 4Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cuckuismCH | 1539 | 12 | 4–0 | 68.8% |
| 2 | ObliviousCH | 1680 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.3% |
| 3 | MaevehhCH | 1500 | 12 | 4–0 | 47.8% |
| 4 | KäsCH | 1460 | 9 | 3–1 | 77.1% |
| 5 | SeacradeCH | 1580 | 9 | 3–1 | 68.8% |
| 6 | FeartualityCH | 1452 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.5% |
| 7 | LuciahnCH | 1457 | 9 | 3–1 | 60.3% |
| 8 | AbrahamGGCH | 1611 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 9 | yeetinatorCH | 1559 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.3% |
| 10 | BarBieQCH | 1464 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.3% |
| 11 | Mister TwoCH | 1588 | 9 | 3–1 | 54% |
| 12 | Ellipsis1CH | 1613 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 13 | TSS icerUS | 1700 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 14 | VynlarCH | 1551 | 9 | 3–1 | 45.8% |
| 15 | Seniore FortuneCH | 1493 | 9 | 3–1 | 41.5% |
| 16 | BarditeCH | 1725 | 8 | 2–0–2 | 58.3% |
| 17 | TakeAShowerCH | 1465 | 8 | 2–0–2 | 41.5% |
| 18 | mTwRaduCH | 1674 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 52% |
| 19 | MyMintMindCH | 1534 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 49.9% |
| 20 | Enura IsoskaCH | 1662 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 47.8% |
| 21 | KurenaiyCH | 1479 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 22 | BornOnFridayCH | 1536 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 23 | JésusCH | 1523 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 24 | Mistèr PingCH | 1476 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 25 | RiftedCH | 1565 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 26 | CuteEgirlGamerCH | 1506 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 27 | FinsternritterCH | 1757 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 28 | LoraisCH | 1502 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 29 | AgileIndexCH | 1501 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 30 | doorn2005CH | 1538 | 6 | 2–2 | 52% |
| 31 | CostaCH | 1709 | 6 | 2–2 | 51.9% |
| 32 | Yoruichi17CH | 1411 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 33 | FrozenFantasyCH | 1590 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 34 | TheLordOfKebabCH | 1688 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 35 | Monkey JukesCH | 1496 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 36 | VencrowCH | 1432 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 37 | OZJonasCH | 1432 | 6 | 2–2 | 43.5% |
| 38 | G14 LokoseCH | 1450 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 54.1% |
| 39 | SeavCH | 1636 | 3 | 1–3 | 70.8% |
| 40 | ThiesTheBeastCH | 1436 | 3 | 1–3 | 66.7% |
| 41 | MakronechopfCH | 1363 | 3 | 1–3 | 62.5% |
| 42 | BlazingJCH | 1373 | 3 | 1–3 | 60.4% |
| 43 | CocogamingCH | 1421 | 3 | 1–3 | 58.3% |
| 44 | xShine7CH | 1433 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 45 | KinishiDE | 1487 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 46 | ScrubbyXIVCH | 1609 | 3 | 1–3 | 50% |
| 47 | EdstartistCH | 1463 | 3 | 1–3 | 45.8% |
| 48 | DespheroCH | 1447 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.5% |
| 49 | LalaniciCH | 1405 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.5% |
| 50 | danteCH | 1439 | 2 | 0–2–2 | 45.7% |
| 51 | TiemerCH | 1388 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 58.3% |
| 52 | CriticalErrorCH | 1346 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 49.9% |
| 53 | JuliaCH | 1466 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 47.8% |
| 54 | Silh0uett3CH | 1402 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 33.1% |
| 55 | XyumCH | 1364 | 0 | 0–4 | 41.5% |
| 56 | sleepyCH | 1633 | 0 | 0–1 | 33% |