Ranking › Spain › Sants-Montjuïc › UVS Games Organized Play
Full Box Sealed - RQ Barcelona Saturday 4pm
Played on 22 August 2026 at UVS Games Organized Play, in Sants-Montjuïc, with 72 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 72Entrants
- 1525Average field · 68 rated
- 5Rounds played
Top 64 of 72
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MentalJackIT | 1618 | 12 | 4–0 | 62.5% |
| 2 | Fllipper007FR | 1604 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 3 | Rito DaddyDE | 1695 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 4 | RotspaMT | 1619 | 12 | 4–0 | 54.1% |
| 5 | juliomc02ES | 1592 | 9 | 3–1 | 66.6% |
| 6 | KexodiaDE | 1623 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.5% |
| 7 | JavelinCritNO | 1704 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.5% |
| 8 | VinkFR | 1470 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 9 | GoJesperDK | 1458 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 10 | NannermanIE | 1550 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 11 | StrawHatNamiUS | 1685 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 12 | bagnoschiumaES | 1682 | 9 | 3–1 | 52.1% |
| 13 | BIacksharkIT | 1690 | 9 | 3–1 | 52.1% |
| 14 | rata goblinES | 1497 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 15 | CheffGoldbumES | 1590 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 16 | 3lphinDE | 1665 | 9 | 3–1 | 47.8% |
| 17 | vsragerCZ | 1650 | 9 | 3–1 | 41.5% |
| 18 | BMZES | 1435 | 9 | 3–1 | 37.3% |
| 19 | lorandosDE | 1524 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 60.4% |
| 20 | ELPINCHAUVAS96ES | 1470 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 60.3% |
| 21 | PolarChickenNO | 1603 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 58.3% |
| 22 | Rashka00GB | 1488 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 47.8% |
| 23 | FeeIinaraDE | 1512 | 6 | 2–2 | 70.8% |
| 24 | HTO JuicyUS | 1657 | 6 | 2–2 | 68.8% |
| 25 | PoroDE | 1472 | 6 | 2–2 | 66.6% |
| 26 | PallumDE | 1515 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 27 | SashkoEnaiSlabiqBG | 1751 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 28 | JCM9GB | 1477 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 29 | SaschaDE | 1546 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.2% |
| 30 | Danialonso22ES | 1524 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 31 | MikeX182MX | 1538 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 32 | PhilDE | 1476 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 33 | LegacyMT | 1439 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 34 | whiteeefoxPL | 1368 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 35 | BuschcovertDE | 1426 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 36 | emilroosDK | 1436 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 37 | TimmoteiCH | 1656 | 6 | 2–2 | 49.8% |
| 38 | Akali FanboyES | 1526 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 39 | MarzFR | 1503 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 40 | BENJAMpaixFR | 1594 | 6 | 2–2 | 41.5% |
| 41 | YAGO NohrreaES | 1432 | 6 | 2–2 | 41.5% |
| 42 | XDGmate | 1498 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 52.1% |
| 43 | supertango75FR | 1480 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 49.9% |
| 44 | SoulmasterlikeCZ | 1482 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 45 | itsyaboii13NL | 1433 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 46 | EnigmaCA | 1414 | 3 | 1–3 | 68.8% |
| 47 | tangoES | 1534 | 3 | 1–3 | 58.3% |
| 48 | ChickenLittleES | 1363 | 3 | 1–3 | 54.1% |
| 49 | Grysta | 1514 | 3 | 1–3 | 54.1% |
| 50 | DiogollumDE | 1449 | 3 | 1–3 | 54% |
| 51 | IsaaczmGB | 1495 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 52 | Moe SkywalkerES | 1573 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 53 | VGS SMYLEFR | 1459 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 54 | SwifthandDK | 1488 | 3 | 1–3 | 47.8% |
| 55 | DettolGB | 1406 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 56 | Hi im BoboNL | 1480 | 3 | 1–3 | 44.3% |
| 57 | NevanNL | 1529 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.6% |
| 58 | IvaleceAT | 1600 | 0 | 0–1 | 75% |
| 59 | Orange UtanDE | 1441 | 0 | 0–4 | 54% |
| 60 | ChecoteES | 1405 | 0 | 0–2 | 54% |
| 61 | Yopi | 1552 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 62 | Icon StitchIT | 1321 | 0 | 0–1 | 50% |
| 63 | squirrelmtg86MX | 1456 | 0 | 0–4 | 47.8% |
| 64 | BloodyFOXPL | 1480 | 0 | 0–4 | 41.6% |