Ranking › Spain › 08225 Terrassa › Nikochan Arena
Presentación Riftbound Nikochan Arena
Played on 1 November 2025 at Nikochan Arena, in 08225 Terrassa, with 47 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 47Entrants
- —Field
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dr HouseES | 1742 | 14 | 4–0–2 | 61.1% |
| 2 | RuizoES | 1566 | 14 | 4–0–2 | 56.5% |
| 3 | RalFhES | 1675 | 14 | 4–0–2 | 53.6% |
| 4 | CrossaxesES | 1489 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 62.2% |
| 5 | TheFirstMadafakaES | 1626 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 56.4% |
| 6 | izidabES | 1598 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 53.6% |
| 7 | uLISESES | 1671 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 51.8% |
| 8 | Morkai5ES | 1476 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 51.8% |
| 9 | AlexalES | 1612 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 50.9% |
| 10 | KouriES | 1538 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 50.9% |
| 11 | ArromC12ES | 1460 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 50% |
| 12 | NtdavidES | 1523 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 49% |
| 13 | limonakenES | 1523 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 48.1% |
| 14 | ErRomi1998ES | 1471 | 9 | 2–1–3 | 50.9% |
| 15 | XeviES | 1618 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 58.3% |
| 16 | T4nPoPES | 1513 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 53.7% |
| 17 | xNearK AGES | 1501 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 49% |
| 18 | PvvelES | 1500 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 49% |
| 19 | jaimisES | 1500 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 49% |
| 20 | 159ES | 1454 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 49% |
| 21 | JanpuGGES | 1642 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 48.8% |
| 22 | urbano21ES | 1500 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 48.1% |
| 23 | Ducati PrepuccioES | 1499 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 46.2% |
| 24 | TheReaperRKES | 1510 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 46.2% |
| 25 | º Wy ºES | 1601 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 46.2% |
| 26 | DrViboraES | 1450 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 45.3% |
| 27 | Pelirojas LoverES | 1499 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 43.4% |
| 28 | xXBelenEstebanXxES | 1500 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 43.4% |
| 29 | HarrySon BotsES | 1500 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 42.5% |
| 30 | MachangoES | 1578 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 41.6% |
| 31 | Gato ActivaoES | 1386 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 44.3% |
| 32 | t0nyvartratyES | 1460 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 47.1% |
| 33 | malaELgrandeES | 1478 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 41.5% |
| 34 | susitoES | 1460 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 41.5% |
| 35 | lux0rd07ES | 1491 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 41.5% |
| 36 | ChoiceES | 1461 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 39.6% |
| 37 | TR TmalexES | 1460 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 39.6% |
| 38 | BayinES | 1401 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 38.8% |
| 39 | Dr WilsonES | 1477 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 38.7% |
| 40 | BladekES | 1516 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 36.9% |
| 41 | marcospatxiES | 1418 | 4 | 1–4–1 | 39.9% |
| 42 | Urbano17ES | 1420 | 4 | 1–4–1 | 37.6% |
| 43 | EL IndownesioES | 1421 | 3 | 1–1 | 69.4% |
| 44 | BiciES | 1539 | 3 | 1–2 | 42.4% |
| 45 | CapelitoES | 1440 | 0 | 0–3 | 33.1% |
| 46 | OG AIbertES | 1589 | 0 | 0–1 | 33% |
| 47 | kherchak | — | 0 | 0–1 | 33% |