Ranking › Germany › Lagerstr. 12 › Team Lunti Trading Cards
Riftbound Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event
Played on 7 February 2026 at Team Lunti Trading Cards, in Lagerstr. 12, with 47 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 47Entrants
- 1539Average field · 30 rated
- 5Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WigooxDE | 1586 | 15 | 5–0 | 66.6% |
| 2 | KartenvorteilDE | 1718 | 15 | 5–0 | 60% |
| 3 | Nils507DE | 1525 | 12 | 4–1 | 64% |
| 4 | RiemtDE | 1631 | 12 | 4–1 | 60% |
| 5 | JiggyJaggaJuggu1DE | 1756 | 12 | 4–1 | 58.6% |
| 6 | SegFaultDE | 1501 | 12 | 4–1 | 58.6% |
| 7 | HeijiDE | 1761 | 12 | 4–1 | 52% |
| 8 | VleipsDE | 1486 | 12 | 4–1 | 46.6% |
| 9 | TCGN OtterZockerDE | 1709 | 9 | 3–2 | 76% |
| 10 | Pilzk0pfDE | 1478 | 9 | 3–2 | 66% |
| 11 | LoorenheimDE | 1556 | 9 | 3–2 | 64% |
| 12 | SirTastewaterDE | 1525 | 9 | 3–2 | 60% |
| 13 | TaliliaDE | 1565 | 9 | 3–2 | 58.6% |
| 14 | Alpha MinionDE | 1570 | 9 | 3–2 | 56% |
| 15 | G1L BIGGICANDE | 1737 | 9 | 3–2 | 56% |
| 16 | NenaadDE | 1449 | 9 | 3–2 | 54.6% |
| 17 | tzuiDE | 1543 | 9 | 3–2 | 54.6% |
| 18 | SneggenFreundDE | 1562 | 9 | 3–2 | 54.6% |
| 19 | TheWayOfPaschaDE | 1552 | 9 | 3–2 | 54.6% |
| 20 | AsinStarkDE | 1515 | 9 | 3–2 | 47.9% |
| 21 | Packman62DE | 1501 | 9 | 3–2 | 45.2% |
| 22 | Gragas is CuteDE | 1463 | 6 | 2–3 | 58.6% |
| 23 | Prisma42DE | 1497 | 6 | 2–3 | 57.3% |
| 24 | PhoeπixDE | 1446 | 6 | 2–3 | 56% |
| 25 | YggzDE | 1499 | 6 | 2–3 | 54.6% |
| 26 | That is meanDE | 1499 | 6 | 2–3 | 54.6% |
| 27 | DekumaniDE | 1375 | 6 | 2–3 | 53.3% |
| 28 | bruderpetrusDE | 1437 | 6 | 2–3 | 53.2% |
| 29 | FeyLeeDE | 1522 | 6 | 2–3 | 52% |
| 30 | fluffyraincloudDE | 1471 | 6 | 2–3 | 49.2% |
| 31 | Aizen SosukeDE | 1529 | 6 | 2–3 | 48.3% |
| 32 | TeondDE | 1551 | 6 | 2–3 | 46.6% |
| 33 | BrahDE | 1539 | 6 | 2–3 | 45.2% |
| 34 | pentakilla94DE | 1541 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 35 | TuroccDE | 1360 | 6 | 2–3 | 42.6% |
| 36 | DemonLyronDE | 1437 | 3 | 1–4 | 56.7% |
| 37 | MTT KingDE | 1469 | 3 | 1–4 | 54.6% |
| 38 | MV211erDE | 1494 | 3 | 1–4 | 50.6% |
| 39 | MinulationDE | 1439 | 3 | 1–4 | 46.6% |
| 40 | Cein91DE | 1785 | 3 | 1–1 | 46.5% |
| 41 | minhDE | 1321 | 3 | 1–4 | 40.8% |
| 42 | VoidWalkerDE | 1532 | 0 | 0–1 | 80% |
| 43 | MaximusstormDE | 1539 | 0 | 0–2 | 60% |
| 44 | TheKr0wDE | 1479 | 0 | 0–1 | 60% |
| 45 | ExodiaViRuZDE | 1377 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.3% |
| 46 | derMeloooDE | 1480 | 0 | 0–1 | 40% |
| 47 | BOT ZorroDE | 1560 | 0 | 0–2 | 36.5% |