Ranking › Switzerland › Dübendorf › TwoMoons
Saturday Morning Vendetta Pre-Rift Event
Played on 25 July 2026 at TwoMoons, in Dübendorf, with 44 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 44Entrants
- 1486Average field · 26 rated
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MDG KeldecCH | 1744 | 12 | 4–0 | 64.6% |
| 2 | FrozenFantasyCH | 1590 | 12 | 4–0 | 62.5% |
| 3 | DHpIybtm2iCH | 1533 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.3% |
| 4 | ObliviousCH | 1680 | 9 | 3–1 | 75% |
| 5 | FinsternritterCH | 1757 | 9 | 3–1 | 68.8% |
| 6 | Lvl3 BearCH | 1540 | 9 | 3–1 | 62.5% |
| 7 | G14 LokoseCH | 1450 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 8 | doorn2005CH | 1538 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 9 | mTwRaduCH | 1674 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.3% |
| 10 | OZJonasCH | 1432 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.3% |
| 11 | MaevehhCH | 1500 | 9 | 3–1 | 47.8% |
| 12 | VynlarCH | 1551 | 9 | 3–1 | 45.8% |
| 13 | FlamortimorCH | 1523 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 56.2% |
| 14 | TryFryrminCH | 1485 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 43.8% |
| 15 | orkoutCH | 1424 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.6% |
| 16 | yeetinatorCH | 1559 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 17 | JésusCH | 1523 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 18 | FenstersimsCH | 1545 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.4% |
| 19 | Monkey JukesCH | 1496 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 20 | CuteEgirlGamerCH | 1506 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 21 | Her dawgCH | 1330 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 22 | Mistèr PingCH | 1476 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 23 | VencrowCH | 1432 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 24 | YoloThunaCH | 1472 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 25 | schmittiplaysCH | 1468 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 26 | CowgirlCH | 1487 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 27 | AZN SleepingCH | 1514 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 28 | PRISMAPHOTONICCH | 1492 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 29 | DespheroCH | 1447 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 43.7% |
| 30 | R3LATIONCH | 1479 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 43.7% |
| 31 | brekz0rCH | 1468 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 43.6% |
| 32 | FrostCH | 1456 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 33 | KatakaroCH | 1397 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 34 | LemmiCH | 1442 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 35 | IxIon89CH | 1412 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 36 | FlareonCH | 1364 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 37 | laisaliciousCH | 1383 | 3 | 1–3 | 45.8% |
| 38 | AsunaCH | 1430 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.5% |
| 39 | märäliCH | 1371 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 43.7% |
| 40 | KyuubiCH | 1426 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 41.5% |
| 41 | master of disasaCH | 1438 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 33.2% |
| 42 | danteCH | 1439 | 0 | 0–1 | 50% |
| 43 | whatsgoinguonCH | 1407 | 0 | 0–4 | 37.3% |
| 44 | SeacradeCH | 1580 | 0 | 0–2 | 33.3% |