Ranking › Poland › Województwo mazowieckie › CENTRUM MTG
Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event
Played on 6 February 2026 at CENTRUM MTG, in Województwo mazowieckie, with 98 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 98Entrants
- 1526Average field · 78 rated
- 4Rounds played
Top 64 of 98
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YBE dwdrPL | 1613 | 12 | 4–0 | 66.7% |
| 2 | ShadowShadetPL | 1751 | 12 | 4–0 | 64.6% |
| 3 | CTG AlanzqPL | 1998 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 4 | SuSaBoiPL | 1506 | 12 | 4–0 | 56.2% |
| 5 | YBE SnowhiskyPL | 1638 | 12 | 4–0 | 54.1% |
| 6 | AndrzejPL | 1621 | 12 | 4–0 | 52.1% |
| 7 | JarziPL | 1498 | 9 | 3–1 | 68.7% |
| 8 | SCH xmickeymikexPL | 1636 | 9 | 3–1 | 66.7% |
| 9 | SCH MajuziPL | 1659 | 9 | 3–1 | 66.6% |
| 10 | RasaadPL | 1695 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.5% |
| 11 | DuofanellPL | 1889 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 12 | TheMrMooseyPL | 1447 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.3% |
| 13 | YBE ArtifexPL | 1662 | 9 | 3–1 | 56.2% |
| 14 | YBE czikerPL | 1769 | 9 | 3–1 | 54.1% |
| 15 | tuk1235PL | 1510 | 9 | 3–1 | 52.1% |
| 16 | MiejscowyPL | 1568 | 9 | 3–1 | 33.2% |
| 17 | CWL AeeroPL | 1618 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 63.9% |
| 18 | CWL MKS0186PL | 1509 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 60.4% |
| 19 | k4zlkPL | 1622 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 47.8% |
| 20 | Δìí ΣαŤεřPL | 1371 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 46.4% |
| 21 | KibaPL | 1352 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 44.3% |
| 22 | Soltys66PL | 1726 | 6 | 2–1 | 61.1% |
| 23 | YBE KokosekPL | 1632 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 24 | PupatekPL | 1483 | 6 | 2–1 | 59.1% |
| 25 | DantePL | 1409 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 26 | YBE MeeL0rdPL | 1567 | 6 | 2–1 | 58.2% |
| 27 | CRC DandelionPL | 1485 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 28 | YBE piorro | 1492 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 29 | NihilexPL | 1510 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 30 | PROCESOR INTELPL | 1488 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 31 | BanZaPrawdePL | 1565 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 32 | michalekx | 1647 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.3% |
| 33 | PuchiniPL | 1535 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 34 | Wrona | 1501 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 35 | WoshoPL | 1655 | 6 | 2–1 | 52.7% |
| 36 | PoyeBunnyPL | 1477 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.9% |
| 37 | YBE artesPL | 1668 | 6 | 2–1 | 47.2% |
| 38 | Rito DermonPL | 1555 | 6 | 2–1 | 47.2% |
| 39 | oki9155PL | 1873 | 6 | 2–1 | 47.2% |
| 40 | krzysmak123PL | 1632 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 41 | LastDayRunnerPL | 1585 | 6 | 2–2 | 39.4% |
| 42 | czadekPL | 1513 | 6 | 2–1 | 38.8% |
| 43 | MauoPL | 1559 | 6 | 2–1 | 38.8% |
| 44 | NiemyjosPL | 1443 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.3% |
| 45 | M1CR01PL | 1783 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 52.7% |
| 46 | MarshswallowPL | 1521 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 50.6% |
| 47 | SkiplólPL | 1740 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 49.9% |
| 48 | KKSNPL | 1665 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 49 | OziOzurPL | 1458 | 4 | 1–0–1 | 45.7% |
| 50 | Jan Paweł IIPL | 1646 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 41.4% |
| 51 | Polop852 | 1453 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 33.2% |
| 52 | OsaczonyPL | 1528 | 3 | 1–1 | 83.3% |
| 53 | DesperPL | 1639 | 3 | 1–1 | 70.8% |
| 54 | ToroperPL | 1522 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.7% |
| 55 | BardlifePL | 1499 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 56 | Silv4nPL | 1520 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.7% |
| 57 | TrufeelPL | 1476 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 58 | YBE macieksikPL | 1480 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.5% |
| 59 | BloodyFOXPL | 1672 | 3 | 1–2 | 63.9% |
| 60 | yngGosuPL | 1345 | 3 | 1–2 | 63.9% |
| 61 | DarkPromisePL | 1395 | 3 | 1–2 | 63.9% |
| 62 | KyuubeeyPL | 1588 | 3 | 1–2 | 59.3% |
| 63 | J4kobbPL | 1519 | 3 | 1–2 | 58.2% |
| 64 | ViviPL | 1553 | 3 | 1–3 | 56.2% |