Ranking › Spain › Chamberí › Itaca
SPIRITFORGED PRE-RIFT EVENT VIERNES TARDE
Played on 6 February 2026 at Itaca, in Chamberí, with 41 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 41Entrants
- 1531Average field · 29 rated
- 5Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FabioES | 1627 | 12 | 4–0 | 64.6% |
| 2 | SabiusES | 1629 | 12 | 4–0 | 61.1% |
| 3 | agh94ES | 1677 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 4 | TheBrothaMagicalES | 1541 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.6% |
| 5 | NassterES | 1680 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 6 | G2 MINICANOES | 1616 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 7 | GuilleJiCanES | 1618 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 8 | TCR KitcheruES | 1672 | 9 | 3–1 | 54.2% |
| 9 | TCR JorgeES | 1778 | 9 | 3–1 | 54.1% |
| 10 | BookerES | 1512 | 9 | 3–1 | 47.8% |
| 11 | tu tioES | 1515 | 9 | 3–1 | 37.5% |
| 12 | SilverLewisES | 1423 | 9 | 3–1 | 37.4% |
| 13 | MilesioES | 1550 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 54% |
| 14 | ily ily ilyES | 1658 | 6 | 2–2 | 62.5% |
| 15 | medranogunzES | 1547 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 16 | TCR queesinES | 1551 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 17 | TCR TrollvisionES | 1599 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 18 | DøramES | 1557 | 6 | 2–2 | 56.2% |
| 19 | TCR MarioRTWinES | 1616 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 20 | TCR xPileES | 1523 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.1% |
| 21 | LordRuipeES | 1556 | 6 | 2–2 | 52% |
| 22 | BlurryfaceES | 1463 | 6 | 2–2 | 41.6% |
| 23 | magicmiguelES | 1546 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 60.3% |
| 24 | PMULIW Y UN UNES | 1458 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 54.1% |
| 25 | Shadow MönarchES | 1413 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 54.1% |
| 26 | NaproxenoES | 1464 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 54.1% |
| 27 | BeskiES | 1487 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.9% |
| 28 | AbelardoES | 1587 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 29 | soxosES | 1383 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 30 | AlakamitaES | 1600 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 37.5% |
| 31 | Karls3fniES | 1451 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 37.3% |
| 32 | NicokazeES | 1581 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 33 | TCR JoaquinES | 1478 | 3 | 1–3 | 60.3% |
| 34 | niño cornetaES | 1522 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 35 | MiquelismosES | 1412 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.6% |
| 36 | TCR PalmerES | 1478 | 1 | 0–1–1 | 66.7% |
| 37 | KrematoriumGasES | 1421 | 1 | 0–3–1 | 33.3% |
| 38 | AsecasES | 1359 | 0 | 0–1 | 75% |
| 39 | YosikRicES | 1737 | 0 | 0–4 | 43.7% |
| 40 | PATeamES | 1472 | 0 | 0–2 | 41.7% |
| 41 | FwaaanzES | 1447 | 0 | 0–3 | 38.8% |