Ranking › Canada › H4A 0B2 › Centre de Jeux Alt F4
Spiritforged - Prerelease Event - ALT F4
Played on 11 February 2026 at Centre de Jeux Alt F4, in H4A 0B2, with 45 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 45Entrants
- 1568Average field · 37 rated
- 4Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | oloffuRCA | 1671 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 2 | iBriqueCA | 1617 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | laxatifCA | 1624 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 4 | GriffinzCA | 1668 | 9 | 3–0 | 50% |
| 5 | MrNanosuitCA | 1741 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 6 | MILL LusavorCA | 1699 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 7 | pedro2163CA | 1637 | 6 | 2–1 | 77.8% |
| 8 | MoonIightsCA | 1626 | 6 | 2–1 | 72.2% |
| 9 | CB VouzCA | 1762 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 10 | phaustusCA | 1551 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 11 | GoliathCA | 1596 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 12 | HOTFEPR IshnaCA | 1574 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 13 | FieryyCA | 1473 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 14 | MerloccCA | 1607 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 15 | BruisedMeatCA | 1701 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 16 | wartrasherCA | 1565 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 17 | unrealaznCA | 1605 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 18 | LiveG LochNesSCA | 1736 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 19 | SlaazCA | 1525 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 20 | lulto24CA | 1529 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 21 | ALT KameCA | 1754 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 22 | StrayZenkoCA | 1375 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.2% |
| 23 | HOTFEPR MaxamixCA | 1624 | 3 | 1–2 | 77.8% |
| 24 | gunssmithCA | 1664 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 25 | HXLCA | 1653 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 26 | MaxpayniiiCA | 1586 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 27 | LunaticMonkeyCA | 1471 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 28 | NereisCA | 1474 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 29 | MrArgulCA | 1641 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 30 | HuckFlickCA | 1479 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 31 | DarkToasterCA | 1486 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 32 | RakiCA | 1422 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 33 | RipDishCA | 1587 | 3 | 1–1 | 50% |
| 34 | OursCA | 1377 | 3 | 1–2 | 49.9% |
| 35 | shadowpireDCA | 1448 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.4% |
| 36 | Peni ParkerCA | 1370 | 3 | 1–2 | 33.2% |
| 37 | shaiminCA | 1612 | 3 | 1–2 | 33.2% |
| 38 | Friendly DaveCA | 1510 | 0 | 0–3 | 66.7% |
| 39 | ErageCA | 1502 | 0 | 0–1 | 66.7% |
| 40 | INCEL DESTROYERCA | 1562 | 0 | 0–2 | 66.7% |
| 41 | DBK JarathaelCA | 1469 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 42 | CreeperHunter788CA | 1453 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 43 | Master ZebraCA | 1572 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 44 | Percy2XCA | 1454 | 0 | 0–2 | 50% |
| 45 | RiftDHCA | 1422 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |