Ranking › Canada › T2A 5N1 › Ogres Den Gaming Club
The Ogre's Den Presents: Riftbound Spiritforged Prerelease!
Played on 8 February 2026 at Ogres Den Gaming Club, in T2A 5N1, with 47 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 47Entrants
- 1531Average field · 23 rated
- 7Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | killerface8CA | 1563 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 2 | Mys73ri0CA | 1607 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | themanadorkCA | 1561 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 4 | wizard36CA | 1561 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 5 | kalin kesslerCA | 1519 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 6 | I Tempo ICA | 1519 | 6 | 2–1 | 77.8% |
| 7 | BraveheartgamingCA | 1646 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 8 | meohsCA | 1525 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 9 | Rusko2CA | 1517 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 10 | Jordan ProdigyCA | 1716 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 11 | Dr DrengusCA | 1504 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 12 | MalzatardCA | 1514 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 13 | t3hRabbitCA | 1495 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 14 | prettyflyKumquatCA | 1563 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 15 | seaCA | 1385 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 16 | LankieCA | 1615 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 17 | ELArto9CA | 1710 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 18 | SaucyPapaCA | 1357 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 19 | SukidaCA | 1702 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 20 | W1LLCATCA | 1609 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 21 | GeeBabeCA | 1437 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 22 | duhnxmageCA | 1547 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 23 | 1 con chim toCA | 1544 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 24 | AndrewGarfussyCA | 1587 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 25 | DareMxCA | 1873 | 3 | 1–2 | 83.3% |
| 26 | MaetheusCA | 1519 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 27 | MkchukCA | 1461 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 28 | pwnographicCA | 1514 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 29 | Lord FarquaadCA | 1476 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 30 | LzrshrkCA | 1404 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 31 | BrokenRizCA | 1453 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 32 | yayanCA | 1469 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 33 | Allan NoxusCA | 1528 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 34 | Ninjabobcat1CA | 1405 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 35 | UnDead0991CA | 1488 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 36 | lsn00zelCA | 1482 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.4% |
| 37 | NomnivoreCA | 1483 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 38 | Gansta JCA | 1621 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 39 | PlentifulPlowCA | 1490 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 40 | FraserJACA | 1451 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 41 | FatherLizardCA | 1443 | 0 | 0–3 | 66.7% |
| 42 | ryanzoneCA | 1418 | 0 | 0–3 | 66.7% |
| 43 | neonCA | 1493 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 44 | KimetsuCA | 1523 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 45 | BaysonCA | 1519 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 46 | CAR CARCA | 1435 | 0 | 0–0 | 33% |
| 47 | Karson F | — | 0 | 0–0 | 33% |