Fr0zzenS0ul
#2,687 in the world · #151 in Spain · in the top 6% nationally. 36 official events, 99 matches won and 47 lost.
- 1695±28Rating · margin ±28
- 1538Average field · 214 entr.
- 27%vs top 5% (4–11)
What they have done so far
- Has won 4 tournaments. The biggest one had 15 players entered.
- Made top 8 28 times in 36 tournaments: 78% of the time.
- Their best run is 5 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,705 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,625 points, across 2,387 entrants.
- They are 24 points away from the top 100: Spain.
How the rating moved
Between 1,534 and 1,695, across 36 events with history.
Last 36 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29/08/26 | Vendetta Summoner Skirmish Agosto Badajoz | 18 | 1542 | 2° | 5–1–2 | +23 |
| 23/08/26 | Secretlab Regional Rebound - RQ Barcelona Sunday 11am Sants-Montjuïc | 1,076 | 1589 | 131° | 4–2 | +9 |
| 22/08/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Barcelona Sants-Montjuïc | 2,387 | 1625 | 958° | 3–4 | -27 |
| 21/08/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Barcelona Friday 8pm Sants-Montjuïc | 1,256 | 1565 | 214° | 2–1 | +4 |
| 21/08/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Barcelona Friday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 2,058 | 1623 | 406° | 3–2 | +8 |
| 16/08/26 | TORNEO CAJA VENDETTA Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 23 | 1566 | 2° | 5–1–2 | +37 |
| 14/08/26 | Nexus Night 1vs1 Badajoz | 15 | 1562 | 2° | 2–0–1 | +22 |
| 07/08/26 | Nexus Night 1vs1 Viernes tarde Badajoz | 12 | 1562 | 9° | 1–3 | -31 |
| 22/03/26 | Sunday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 12 | 1527 | 4° | 3–1 | +4 |
| 21/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March Badajoz | 18 | 1542 | 7° | 3–3 | -14 |
| 20/03/26 | Viernes 20/03 Nexus Night 1vs1 Badajoz | 12 | 1551 | 7° | 2–2 | -26 |
| 15/03/26 | Sunday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 13 | 1551 | 4° | 3–1 | +2 |
| 13/03/26 | Friday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 16 | 1511 | 3° | 3–1 | +5 |
| 07/03/26 | sábado Morning Summoner Skirmish - March España | 29 | 1526 | 3° | 5–1–1 | +29 |
| 06/03/26 | Viernes 06/03 Nexus Night 1vs1 Badajoz | 16 | 1543 | 3° | 3–1 | +7 |
| 28/02/26 | Saturday Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 17 | 1484 | 3° | 3–1 | +3 |
| 13/02/26 | Viernes 13/02 Nexus Night 1 vs 1 Badajoz | 16 | 1553 | 12° | 1–2–1 | -26 |
| 07/02/26 | sábado Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event España | 16 | 1538 | 4° | 3–1 | +10 |
| 07/02/26 | sábado Morning Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event España | 16 | 1524 | 4° | 3–1–1 | +5 |
| 31/01/26 | Sábado Nexus Mañanero España | 15 | 1527 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +23 |
| 24/01/26 | Summoner Skirmish - January Badajoz | 27 | 1522 | 2° | 5–1–2 | +42 |
| 23/01/26 | Viernes 23/01 Nexus Night 1vs1 Badajoz | 14 | 1524 | 8° | 1–2–1 | -20 |
| 09/01/26 | Viernes 09/01 Nexus Nights 1vs1 Badajoz | 16 | 1509 | 13° | 1–3 | -43 |
| 03/01/26 | sábado Morning Summoner Skirmish - January España | 26 | 1519 | 6° | 3–1–2 | +1 |
| 02/01/26 | Viernes 2 Nexus Nights - 1v1 Badajoz | 16 | 1522 | 5° | 2–1–1 | +2 |
| 27/12/25 | sábado Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 15 | 1522 | 1° | 4–0 | +33 |
| 26/12/25 | Viernes 26 Nexus Nights - 1v1 Badajoz | 19 | 1548 | 5° | 3–1–1 | +6 |
| 20/12/25 | sábado Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 13 | 1489 | 1° | 3–1 | +16 |
| 19/12/25 | Viernes 19 Nexus Nights - 1v1 Badajoz | 14 | 1521 | 11° | 1–2 | -22 |
| 13/12/25 | Summoner Skirmish - Diciembre Badajoz | 16 | 1532 | 2° | 4–1–1 | +28 |
| 06/12/25 | sábado Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 13 | 1524 | 5° | 1–2 | -39 |
| 05/12/25 | viernes Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Badajoz | 15 | 1503 | 1° | 2–0–1 | +31 |
| 29/11/25 | sábado Morning Summoner Skirmish - December España | 15 | 1509 | 1° | 3–0 | +59 |
| 28/11/25 | Viernes 28 Nexus Nights - 1v1 Badajoz | 13 | 1540 | 7° | 2–2 | -18 |
| 16/11/25 | domingo Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 España | 13 | — | 3° | 2–1 | +14 |
| 08/11/25 | sábado Morning Nexus Night España | 17 | — | 5° | 2–0–3 | +38 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 4 events 57%
- 16 to 99 17 events 59%
- Under 16 15 events 61%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- JonyM95 PT 1846 0–1
- RadioactivBonobo IT 1776 0–1
- Waidelai ES 1775 3–3
- Zetronee FR 1768 0–1
- Dr House ES 1742 0–1
- Clyfor ES 1730 1–3
- l miss her PT 1701 0–1
- Duality US 1699 0–1
- agetoki GR 1691 1–0
- jaiimechuuu ES 1674 3–5
- The Pridestalker AT 1673 1–0
- yngGosu PL 1672 1–0
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →