Kyrina
#4,874 in the world · #249 in France · in the top 12% nationally. 38 official events, 96 matches won and 77 lost.
- 1657±26Rating · margin ±26
- 1553Average field · 245 entr.
- 16%vs top 5% (4–21)
What they have done so far
- Has won 1 tournament. The biggest one had 12 players entered.
- Made top 8 18 times in 38 tournaments: 47% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,670 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,623 points, across 2,058 entrants.
- They are 58 points away from the top 100: France.
How the rating moved
Between 1,482 and 1,657, across 38 events with history.
Last 38 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30/08/26 | Sunday Night Le Rift Tour - Phase 1 Orvault | 55 | 1570 | 5° | 3–1–2 | +28 |
| 23/08/26 | Secretlab Regional Rebound - RQ Barcelona Sunday 11am Sants-Montjuïc | 1,076 | 1589 | 357° | 3–3 | -9 |
| 22/08/26 | Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Barcelona Saturday 10am Sants-Montjuïc | 533 | 1564 | 47° | 5–2 | +22 |
| 21/08/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Barcelona Friday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 2,058 | 1623 | 1571° | 1–3 | -30 |
| 15/08/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 18 | 1530 | 4° | 3–1–1 | +15 |
| 09/08/26 | Ludotrotter Nantes Le Rift Tour - Phase 1 37 Av. de la Ferrière | 76 | 1547 | 71° | 1–2 | -22 |
| 08/08/26 | Ludotrotter Nantes Le Rift Tour - Phase 1 44700 Orvault | 80 | 1547 | 12° | 5–2 | +21 |
| 18/04/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier: Lille 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,949 | 1598 | 496° | 4–3 | +17 |
| 05/04/26 | dimanche Morning Summoner Skirmish - April Orvault | 30 | 1550 | 17° | 2–3 | -15 |
| 04/04/26 | Samedi Orvault | 12 | 1527 | 1° | 4–0 | +30 |
| 29/03/26 | Skirmish Mars Ludotrotter Angers Angers | 29 | 1585 | 14° | 3–2 | +7 |
| 28/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish Mars EDJ 1 Rue de Strasbourg | 22 | 1555 | 12° | 2–2 | -2 |
| 24/03/26 | 24/03 NEXUS NIGHT - RIFTBOUND Toulouse | 16 | 1545 | 3° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 21/03/26 | Samedi Orvault | 14 | 1521 | 2° | 3–1 | +26 |
| 08/03/26 | dimanche Morning Summoner Skirmish - March Orvault | 40 | 1570 | 38° | 0–3 | -39 |
| 07/03/26 | Riftbound Summoner Skirmish - March Nantes | 14 | 1554 | 7° | 2–2–1 | -12 |
| 05/03/26 | Jeudi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 (Copy) Orvault | 16 | 1530 | 3° | 3–1 | +22 |
| 01/03/26 | Win a case Spiritforged Angers | 74 | 1551 | 10° | 5–2 | +33 |
| 22/02/26 | Regional Rebound - RQ Bologna Bologna | 636 | 1584 | 418° | 2–4 | -24 |
| 21/02/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Bologna Bologna | 1,719 | 1590 | 595° | 4–3–1 | +10 |
| 07/02/26 | samedi Afternoon Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Orvault | 28 | 1523 | 6° | 2–1 | +5 |
| 01/02/26 | Win a Box Skirmish - Ludotrotter Orvault | 18 | 1538 | 2° | 4–1 | +41 |
| 14/01/26 | Nexus Night - 14/01/25 Toulouse | 14 | 1524 | 8° | 1–2 | -11 |
| 11/01/26 | Win a Box Spiritforged 11/01/2026 Ludotrotter Angers Angers | 16 | 1554 | 14° | 0–2 | -25 |
| 03/01/26 | samedi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 19 | 1555 | 6° | 2–2 | +6 |
| 20/12/25 | samedi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 22 | 1577 | 6° | 3–2 | +15 |
| 14/12/25 | Skirmish - Riftbound Ludotrotter Angers Angers | 30 | 1546 | 11° | 3–2 | +14 |
| 13/12/25 | samedi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 14 | 1549 | 7° | 2–2 | +15 |
| 10/12/25 | Nexus Night - 10/12/25 Toulouse | 20 | 1540 | 13° | 1–2 | -16 |
| 07/12/25 | Ludotrotter Summoner Skirmish - December Orvault | 48 | 1534 | 7° | 4–2–1 | +43 |
| 06/12/25 | Samedi Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 14 | 1564 | 11° | 1–3 | -24 |
| 04/12/25 | jeudi Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 14 | 1553 | 8° | 2–2 | +2 |
| 30/11/25 | Win a Box - Ludotrotter Orvault | 25 | 1540 | 16° | 2–3 | -22 |
| 29/11/25 | samedi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 23 | 1522 | 7° | 3–2 | +25 |
| 22/11/25 | samedi Morning Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 23 | 1541 | 19° | 2–3 | -24 |
| 20/11/25 | Jeudi Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 14 | 1528 | 10° | 2–2 | -7 |
| 08/11/25 | samedi Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Orvault | 13 | — | 6° | 2–2 | -8 |
| 31/10/25 | Ludotrotter Evening Release Event Orvault | 16 | — | 4° | 3–1 | +40 |
Form and consistency
On a 3-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 6 events 50%
- 16 to 99 23 events 55%
- Under 16 9 events 53%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- MICE Ramekiano ES 1834 0–1
- GGNext00 DE 1786 0–1
- Aedric FR 1770 1–0
- HXN Strog FR 1767 0–1
- Zøé Max FR 1766 2–1
- MonsterTigrex FR 1762 0–1
- Simone Roic IT 1761 0–1
- PostNutClarity 1747 0–1
- fbillaud FR 1724 0–1
- Ikibalek FR 1723 0–3
- her useful carry FR 1723 0–1
- Son of Strey FR 1719 0–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →