Ranking › Italy › Rome › Galactus Roma Srl
Friday Night Vendetta Pre-Rift Event
Played on 24 July 2026 at Galactus Roma Srl, in Rome, with 52 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 52Entrants
- 1544Average field · 44 rated
- 3Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KitsuyaIT | 1641 | 9 | 3–0 | 66.7% |
| 2 | TheDon94IT | 1838 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | CHAMBER Cool0IT | 1620 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 4 | DraenisIT | 1614 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 5 | EcletohIT | 1611 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 6 | JohnManModeIT | 1664 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 7 | erdellatcgIT | 1804 | 9 | 3–0 | 33.3% |
| 8 | KingAragonIT | 1758 | 6 | 2–1 | 77.8% |
| 9 | ECL SargonVitoIT | 1777 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 10 | MentalJackIT | 1618 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 11 | RedIT | 1542 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 12 | ReyzenIT | 1552 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 13 | Dexo0IT | 1528 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 14 | hi im smozIT | 1573 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 15 | CamomillaIT | 1481 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 16 | ECL BondoksIT | 1734 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 17 | CHAD Lv100SphealIT | 1610 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 18 | ernutella01IT | 1469 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 19 | Son1Xi0IT | 1522 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 20 | polemicaIT | 1567 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 21 | LeroyJenkins0IT | 1592 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 22 | thetimedoesflyIT | 1647 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 23 | RedHotMaccheroniIT | 1510 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 24 | SeppiaCelataIT | 1682 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.2% |
| 25 | VLADO3m1IT | 1428 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.2% |
| 26 | CarpeightIT | 1397 | 3 | 1–2 | 77.8% |
| 27 | MagoArrabbiatoIT | 1583 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 28 | Andry00IT | 1586 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 29 | BRAsBACKAGAINIT | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 30 | Zaahien3450IT | 1388 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 31 | Merrimen17IT | 1683 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 32 | ThortelloIT | 1484 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 33 | Papillon02IT | 1486 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 34 | ZEROnikkoIT | 1560 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 35 | lolacusIT | 1522 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 36 | TacciTuaIT | 1450 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 37 | PiovraaIT | 1371 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 38 | BIacksharkIT | 1690 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.4% |
| 39 | CrasherBitIT | 1419 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 40 | nefesisIT | 1662 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 41 | PulshoIT | 1590 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 42 | AizenVastoLordIT | 1359 | 0 | 0–3 | 66.7% |
| 43 | Shadow84IT | 1298 | 0 | 0–1 | 66.7% |
| 44 | BUON INVERNOIT | 1447 | 0 | 0–2 | 66.7% |
| 45 | StrambettaIT | 1316 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 46 | TopoIT | 1408 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 47 | TahNikaIT | 1501 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 48 | OverPenguinIT | 1587 | 0 | 0–3 | 55.6% |
| 49 | TiberuiusIT | 1452 | 0 | 0–1 | 33.3% |
| 50 | DovahIT | 1488 | 0 | 0–2 | 33.3% |
| 51 | BoostedSniperDE | 1486 | 0 | 0–1 | 33.3% |
| 52 | RedBreachIT | 1536 | 0 | 0–0 | 33% |