Ranking › 44700 Orvault › Ludotrotter Nantes - Orvault
Ludotrotter Nantes Le Rift Tour - Phase 1
Played on 8 August 2026 at Ludotrotter Nantes - Orvault, in 44700 Orvault, with 80 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 80Entrants
- 1547Average field · 56 rated
- 10Rounds played
Top 64 of 80
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | her useful carryFR | 1723 | 26 | 8–0–2 | 63.7% |
| 2 | KerenFR | 1681 | 24 | 8–2 | 57.6% |
| 3 | daddylanFR | 1709 | 19 | 6–2–1 | 62.6% |
| 4 | NicoloxFR | 1631 | 19 | 6–2–1 | 64.2% |
| 5 | WashedUp DamossFR | 1704 | 17 | 5–1–2 | 62.9% |
| 6 | antichouineuseFR | 1702 | 16 | 5–2–1 | 63.5% |
| 7 | Skulllb | 1588 | 16 | 5–2–1 | 61.4% |
| 8 | GenosectFR | 1708 | 16 | 5–2–1 | 57.4% |
| 9 | Sept | 1562 | 15 | 5–2 | 56.3% |
| 10 | StakFR | 1535 | 15 | 5–2 | 58.5% |
| 11 | PandorageFR | 1647 | 15 | 5–2 | 54.1% |
| 12 | KyrinaFR | 1657 | 15 | 5–2 | 56.2% |
| 13 | AmelunarFR | 1658 | 15 | 5–2 | 55.1% |
| 14 | no PAlN no VAYNEFR | 1688 | 15 | 5–2 | 51.7% |
| 15 | IkibalekFR | 1723 | 15 | 5–2 | 45.8% |
| 16 | Diana PrinceFR | 1447 | 14 | 4–1–2 | 55.2% |
| 17 | BrindilleConnexeFR | 1635 | 14 | 4–1–2 | 43.5% |
| 18 | MimiqueFR | 1598 | 13 | 4–2–1 | 51.6% |
| 19 | OnePingFR | 1639 | 13 | 4–2–1 | 48.9% |
| 20 | JagualMadaraïFR | 1601 | 13 | 4–2–1 | 47.6% |
| 21 | BouYakaFR | 1469 | 12 | 4–3 | 62.4% |
| 22 | FlotilterFR | 1638 | 12 | 4–3 | 61.9% |
| 23 | LFR SaehynFR | 1638 | 12 | 4–3 | 55.6% |
| 24 | Captain GoulouteFR | 1509 | 12 | 4–3 | 54.4% |
| 25 | Dasheur KiffeurFR | 1566 | 12 | 4–3 | 55.9% |
| 26 | RyujinkinFR | 1537 | 12 | 4–3 | 52.4% |
| 27 | salagua72FR | 1660 | 12 | 4–3 | 52.2% |
| 28 | Zøé MaxFR | 1766 | 12 | 4–3 | 49.8% |
| 29 | La PerlouzeFR | 1600 | 12 | 4–3 | 48.9% |
| 30 | BounourseFR | 1548 | 12 | 4–3 | 48.3% |
| 31 | DarkClem15FR | 1634 | 12 | 4–3 | 46.9% |
| 32 | Willaure17FR | 1442 | 12 | 4–3 | 43.5% |
| 33 | fbillaudFR | 1724 | 12 | 4–3 | 40.7% |
| 34 | EdgeSoulsFR | 1531 | 12 | 4–3 | 40.4% |
| 35 | IPHPFR | 1565 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 61.8% |
| 36 | CloudskullsFR | 1553 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 59.2% |
| 37 | LFR DazeFR | 1610 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 51.9% |
| 38 | AetherFR | 1618 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 53% |
| 39 | Polluux | 1501 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 51.3% |
| 40 | VhagarFR | 1553 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 46.8% |
| 41 | Ki0uFR | 1563 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 44.1% |
| 42 | nNEOSs | 1504 | 10 | 3–3–1 | 42.5% |
| 43 | JeTePèteDeAaZedFR | 1670 | 9 | 3–4 | 58.4% |
| 44 | harime nuiFR | 1500 | 9 | 3–4 | 54.7% |
| 45 | AsgoreKFR | 1568 | 9 | 3–4 | 55.1% |
| 46 | XelamohtFR | 1499 | 9 | 3–4 | 55.7% |
| 47 | GildoFR | 1567 | 9 | 3–4 | 51.3% |
| 48 | DódekaFR | 1536 | 9 | 3–4 | 49.6% |
| 49 | ThepouxFR | 1526 | 9 | 3–4 | 48.1% |
| 50 | LyubaricFR | 1475 | 9 | 3–4 | 47.6% |
| 51 | Perceval | 1449 | 9 | 3–4 | 44.8% |
| 52 | Gyraxy | 1401 | 9 | 3–4 | 41.4% |
| 53 | VermsFR | 1355 | 9 | 3–4 | 40.9% |
| 54 | Lots of Loto | 1458 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 57.1% |
| 55 | Bian | 1423 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 51.7% |
| 56 | AspicFR | 1460 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 48.9% |
| 57 | galacteeFR | 1326 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 44.8% |
| 58 | Intolight | 1407 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 43% |
| 59 | xLilyFR | 1396 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 42.7% |
| 60 | BoneFR | 1393 | 7 | 2–4–1 | 39.9% |
| 61 | Roi De CoeurFR | 1549 | 6 | 2–5 | 57% |
| 62 | MitrailløuzeFR | 1527 | 6 | 2–3 | 56.1% |
| 63 | Crevette Mante | 1515 | 6 | 2–2 | 54.8% |
| 64 | KdavrFR | 1542 | 6 | 2–3 | 51.6% |