Ranking › France › Lyon › Carta'Ludik
Nexus Night 18/08
Played on 18 August 2026 at Carta'Ludik, in Lyon, with 51 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 51Entrants
- 1531Average field · 41 rated
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KoeurtFR | 1749 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 2 | BouynoursFR | 1693 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 3 | NyquaseFR | 1666 | 9 | 3–0 | 50% |
| 4 | KeVFR | 1652 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 64.8% |
| 5 | KlazeFR | 1708 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 59.3% |
| 6 | PipouneFR | 1506 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 48.1% |
| 7 | PIEGE DE ROCFR | 1494 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 40.6% |
| 8 | Dynamite JFR | 1492 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 9 | ChagrorFR | 1671 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 10 | leoren12FR | 1510 | 6 | 2–1 | 61.1% |
| 11 | Thagor314FR | 1695 | 6 | 2–1 | 61.1% |
| 12 | TomlaveFR | 1536 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 13 | ArtyeFR | 1687 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 14 | CaelioFR | 1456 | 6 | 2–1 | 51.7% |
| 15 | ChickenDriveFR | 1730 | 6 | 2–0 | 50% |
| 16 | PoulpyFR | 1562 | 6 | 2–1 | 48% |
| 17 | AljanFR | 1625 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 18 | MonsterTigrexFR | 1662 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 19 | 1stephr1FR | 1516 | 4 | 2–1 | 38.9% |
| 20 | ariaimejouerFR | 1663 | 6 | 2–0 | 33.2% |
| 21 | LazupFR | 1388 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 61.1% |
| 22 | YuenFR | 1439 | 4 | 1–0–1 | 55.4% |
| 23 | guimon63FR | 1568 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 51.7% |
| 24 | MXBFR | 1688 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 51.7% |
| 25 | bab2002FR | 1394 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 48% |
| 26 | minionsFR | 1565 | 4 | 1–0–1 | 33.2% |
| 27 | OraYaFR | 1509 | 3 | 1–1 | 83.3% |
| 28 | WaremonFR | 1546 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 29 | SkyMarmotteFR | 1582 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 30 | CoffyTdBFR | 1468 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 31 | Dydy12FR | 1501 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 32 | SmB KojiFR | 1425 | 3 | 1–2 | 59.1% |
| 33 | AleksuuFR | 1498 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 34 | RibambouleFR | 1441 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 35 | MadFR | 1604 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 36 | Mogwai21FR | 1444 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 37 | TurbiFR | 1516 | 3 | 1–1 | 55.4% |
| 38 | MrFoxFR | 1375 | 3 | 1–2 | 53.6% |
| 39 | 恵麗紫亜FR | 1511 | 3 | 1–1 | 50% |
| 40 | fenreoFR | 1494 | 3 | 1–1 | 49.8% |
| 41 | IsyalFR | 1488 | 4 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 42 | MakushiimuFR | 1432 | 1 | 0–1–1 | 72.2% |
| 43 | boblecasseurdeQFR | 1468 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 63% |
| 44 | SaitaFR | 1411 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 55.4% |
| 45 | SprouFR | 1373 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 49.9% |
| 46 | RDMzzFR | 1362 | 0 | 0–2 | 66.7% |
| 47 | 2Daisy1IvernFR | 1338 | 0 | 0–2 | 58.3% |
| 48 | BenamSFR | 1436 | 0 | 0–3 | 48.1% |
| 49 | Mathtyty01FR | 1456 | 0 | 0–3 | 44.4% |
| 50 | BiwuFR | 1409 | 0 | 0–1 | 33.3% |
| 51 | DoraFR | 1413 | 0 | 0–3 | 33.3% |