Ranking › Poland › Województwo mazowieckie › CENTRUM MTG
Riftbound Nexus Night w Centrum MTG August 11, 2026
Played on 11 August 2026 at CENTRUM MTG, in Województwo mazowieckie, with 69 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 69Entrants
- 1537Average field · 58 rated
- 4Rounds played
Top 64 of 69
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | quomatPL | 1535 | 12 | 4–0 | 62.5% |
| 2 | FIDDLE POGROMCAPL | 1685 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 3 | Silv4nPL | 1779 | 12 | 4–0 | 58.3% |
| 4 | NihilexPL | 1632 | 12 | 4–0 | 52% |
| 5 | YBE LuddroxPL | 1790 | 9 | 3–1 | 75% |
| 6 | SkiplólPL | 1639 | 9 | 3–1 | 72.9% |
| 7 | MiejscowyPL | 1568 | 9 | 3–1 | 64.6% |
| 8 | MauoPL | 1646 | 9 | 3–1 | 60.3% |
| 9 | YBE artesPL | 1783 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 10 | SynBialasaPL | 1469 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 11 | SCH WERNERPL | 1519 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 12 | Jan Paweł IIPL | 1522 | 9 | 3–1 | 58.3% |
| 13 | YBE czikerPL | 1769 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 14 | BengoPL | 1511 | 9 | 3–1 | 52% |
| 15 | RubbjoPL | 1777 | 9 | 3–1 | 47.8% |
| 16 | WarlaxPL | 1510 | 9 | 3–1 | 47.8% |
| 17 | YBE ArtifexPL | 1662 | 9 | 3–1 | 45.8% |
| 18 | JarziPL | 1498 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 54.2% |
| 19 | SIBAAPL | 1465 | 7 | 2–1–1 | 47.9% |
| 20 | mrkawkaPL | 1527 | 6 | 2–2 | 70.8% |
| 21 | Min097PL | 1398 | 6 | 2–2 | 64.5% |
| 22 | WronaPL | 1409 | 6 | 2–2 | 61% |
| 23 | Mizo3579PL | 1440 | 6 | 2–2 | 60.3% |
| 24 | Michael BridgerPL | 1553 | 6 | 2–1 | 58.3% |
| 25 | YBE dwdrPL | 1613 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 26 | DantePL | 1632 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 27 | MugetsuPL | 1584 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 28 | SCH MajuziPL | 1659 | 6 | 2–2 | 58.3% |
| 29 | 一一一一一一一一一一一一一一一一PL | 1549 | 6 | 2–2 | 56.3% |
| 30 | AlexCarrPL | 1553 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 31 | loriwwaPL | 1678 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 32 | k4zlkPL | 1622 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 33 | OuiskiPL | 1472 | 6 | 2–2 | 54% |
| 34 | SCH RiftboundPL | 1553 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 35 | PolishVodkaPL | 1424 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 36 | lllllPL | 1537 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 37 | PorkyThePigPL | 1570 | 6 | 2–2 | 47.8% |
| 38 | Mr WhisperPL | 1645 | 6 | 2–2 | 47% |
| 39 | FEROLINDPL | 1504 | 6 | 2–2 | 38.8% |
| 40 | WildheroPL | 1709 | 6 | 2–2 | 38.7% |
| 41 | Kalle | 1498 | 6 | 2–2 | 37.3% |
| 42 | yngGosuPL | 1672 | 6 | 2–2 | 33.1% |
| 43 | TheGoodTimePL | 1446 | 5 | 1–1–2 | 41.5% |
| 44 | OsaczonyPL | 1533 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 49.9% |
| 45 | RainPL | 1623 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 47.8% |
| 46 | Jhin KhadaPL | 1421 | 4 | 1–2–1 | 43.7% |
| 47 | PuchiniPL | 1483 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 48 | szymczak88PL | 1601 | 3 | 1–3 | 58.3% |
| 49 | jadrzwiPL | 1558 | 3 | 1–3 | 58.3% |
| 50 | SCH PierwiastPL | 1458 | 3 | 1–3 | 56.3% |
| 51 | Gilded GoosePL | 1646 | 3 | 1–3 | 56.3% |
| 52 | CWL MKS0186PL | 1509 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 53 | DesperPL | 1474 | 3 | 1–2 | 52.7% |
| 54 | DavidebolasPL | 1497 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 55 | Rito DermonPL | 1521 | 3 | 1–3 | 52% |
| 56 | Vaat da FakkPL | 1447 | 3 | 1–1 | 50% |
| 57 | KornelPL | 1534 | 3 | 1–3 | 47.8% |
| 58 | GothKittyPL | 1321 | 3 | 1–3 | 47.8% |
| 59 | NotSoKruchy | 1459 | 3 | 1–3 | 45.8% |
| 60 | Kaczor ZbawicielPL | 1400 | 3 | 1–3 | 44.3% |
| 61 | BearsEatBeetsDMPL | 1397 | 3 | 1–3 | 44.3% |
| 62 | rogiPL | 1395 | 3 | 1–3 | 41.6% |
| 63 | PL7 NO NAMEPL | 1330 | 3 | 1–2 | 41.5% |
| 64 | CottiePL | 1332 | 3 | 1–3 | 38.7% |