Ranking › Canada › Edmonton › Taps Games
Riftbound Nexus Nights @ Taps Games
Played on 15 February 2026 at Taps Games, in Edmonton, with 80 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 80Entrants
- 1517Average field · 63 rated
- 3Rounds played
Top 64 of 80
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SoraCA | 1733 | 9 | 3–0 | 66.7% |
| 2 | LeeSin to IVECA | 1677 | 9 | 3–0 | 66.7% |
| 3 | SuBoboCA | 1751 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 4 | WageSlaveCA | 1759 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 5 | goopgopCA | 1720 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 6 | UndyneCA | 1775 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 7 | ReadmeCA | 1457 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 8 | AsterocksCA | 1659 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.3% |
| 9 | ThornCA | 1470 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 70.4% |
| 10 | AtsuSkyreignCA | 1502 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 51.9% |
| 11 | VansireCA | 1672 | 6 | 2–1 | 70.4% |
| 12 | stancrazyCA | 1678 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 13 | zaiahrainCA | 1518 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 14 | VanxarCA | 1525 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 15 | DummyCA | 1516 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 16 | itchy buttholeCA | 1540 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 17 | YukkoCA | 1633 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 18 | Michael MouseCA | 1683 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 19 | PUFNSTUF360CA | 1514 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 20 | FerdaloonsCA | 1581 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 21 | MarqCA | 1576 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 22 | CakeCA | 1502 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 23 | MegA ToxiCityCA | 1653 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 24 | FuzzydomosCA | 1570 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 25 | EdmondCA | 1685 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 26 | Chasing PepegaCA | 1621 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 27 | zagreusCA | 1322 | 6 | 2–1 | 50% |
| 28 | ZBLUNDUBABACA | 1456 | 6 | 2–1 | 48.1% |
| 29 | LokeiCA | 1402 | 6 | 2–1 | 48.1% |
| 30 | DrunkenMunkeyzzCA | 1626 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 31 | JLTHEHUMANCA | 1608 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 32 | Valentino2xCA | 1618 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 33 | Ragebro1CA | 1508 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 34 | aidernCA | 1578 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 35 | Capt VonCleaveCA | 1556 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.3% |
| 36 | CapgunCA | 1636 | 5 | 1–0–2 | 36.9% |
| 37 | bdaf13CA | 1582 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 59.3% |
| 38 | HARMLESS maybeCA | 1484 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 44.2% |
| 39 | NicckCA | 1446 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 36.8% |
| 40 | KriselosCA | 1404 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 41 | JOEASSGUNTDIRTCA | 1490 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 42 | Bora YoonCA | 1443 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 43 | JujjoCA | 1618 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 44 | Loading InvalidCA | 1486 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 45 | KoiDiligentCA | 1521 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 46 | MoonbrinCA | 1382 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 47 | ryeCA | 1461 | 3 | 1–2 | 59.1% |
| 48 | khangerangCA | 1457 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 49 | QuietRavenCA | 1632 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 50 | OilyPDiddyCA | 1472 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 51 | PinchableCheeksCA | 1584 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 52 | WildscarCA | 1436 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 53 | VTuber KohaiCA | 1546 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 54 | ScythusCA | 1464 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 55 | Old CrowsCA | 1521 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 56 | megamphetamineCA | 1498 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 57 | XyndikateCA | 1383 | 3 | 1–2 | 50% |
| 58 | kriffynCA | 1489 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 59 | HeinokenCA | 1362 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 60 | Kid CharlamagneCA | 1507 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 61 | FlamesCA | 1511 | 3 | 1–2 | 44.3% |
| 62 | Pyros DragonsCA | 1496 | 3 | 1–2 | 40.7% |
| 63 | HukachukaCA | 1545 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 48.1% |
| 64 | PoroKickerCA | 1464 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 66.6% |