Ranking › Canada › Gatineau › Jeux Face a Face
Riftbound Showdown Ottawa - F2FTour
Played on 8 August 2026 at Jeux Face a Face, in Gatineau, with 594 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 594Entrants
- 1583Average field · 472 rated
- 14Rounds played
Top 64 of 594
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PrismaticismismCA | 1983 | 38 | 12–0–2 | 65.4% |
| 2 | TheTopDeckHeroCA | 1876 | 34 | 11–2–1 | 67.2% |
| 3 | skillitonCA | 1817 | 32 | 10–1–2 | 69.7% |
| 4 | MILL RussTCGCA | 1713 | 31 | 10–2–1 | 69.6% |
| 5 | SatameUS | 1743 | 28 | 9–2–1 | 62.8% |
| 6 | SodapopCA | 1790 | 27 | 9–3 | 66.9% |
| 7 | BerkunnCA | 1789 | 27 | 9–3 | 69.2% |
| 8 | SinzariCA | 1881 | 27 | 9–3 | 64.8% |
| 9 | ZeemoUS | 1836 | 27 | 9–2 | 63.8% |
| 10 | DareMxCA | 1873 | 27 | 9–2 | 62.7% |
| 11 | RuelCA | 1647 | 27 | 9–2 | 61.5% |
| 12 | c00perateCA | 1736 | 27 | 9–2 | 58.4% |
| 13 | BQO LukerCA | 1779 | 27 | 9–2 | 58.5% |
| 14 | DhawallyCA | 1964 | 27 | 9–2 | 56.8% |
| 15 | guubumsCA | 1860 | 27 | 9–2 | 56.7% |
| 16 | docdodoCA | 1719 | 27 | 9–2 | 56.1% |
| 17 | BonkersForCheeseCA | 1706 | 27 | 9–2 | 53.7% |
| 18 | TwistedTCG | 1724 | 25 | 8–2–1 | 68% |
| 19 | AritoCA | 1899 | 25 | 8–2–1 | 63.7% |
| 20 | SNDR AxivyUS | 1731 | 25 | 8–2–1 | 61.4% |
| 21 | thai mingCA | 1654 | 25 | 8–2–1 | 55.9% |
| 22 | 10kTurnipsCA | 1724 | 24 | 8–3 | 68.2% |
| 23 | ZeekainCA | 1711 | 24 | 8–3 | 64.3% |
| 24 | MoonManJimmyCA | 1685 | 24 | 8–3 | 65.1% |
| 25 | FLAMES REFORMEDCA | 1773 | 24 | 8–3 | 64.3% |
| 26 | FuzzyCA | 1802 | 24 | 8–3 | 64.2% |
| 27 | 200 PercentCA | 1709 | 24 | 8–3 | 62.8% |
| 28 | CB barloCA | 1711 | 24 | 8–3 | 62.7% |
| 29 | ABG JiHoonAahCA | 1872 | 24 | 8–3 | 62.5% |
| 30 | ComplexUS | 1680 | 24 | 8–3 | 62.4% |
| 31 | big and largeCA | 1799 | 24 | 8–3 | 61.8% |
| 32 | ArtyCA | 1809 | 24 | 8–3 | 61.7% |
| 33 | iSaltyAliCA | 1781 | 24 | 8–3 | 61.5% |
| 34 | DuskRespectCA | 1655 | 24 | 8–3 | 60.9% |
| 35 | MiracleCA | 1691 | 24 | 8–3 | 60.7% |
| 36 | WinsomeCA | 1649 | 24 | 8–3 | 60.5% |
| 37 | MochaCA | 1824 | 24 | 8–3 | 60.1% |
| 38 | KevenCA | 1703 | 24 | 8–3 | 60% |
| 39 | NickGauthierCA | 1726 | 24 | 8–3 | 59.8% |
| 40 | SweetiePeteyCA | 1668 | 24 | 8–3 | 59.6% |
| 41 | LandenDwyCA | 1668 | 24 | 8–3 | 58.8% |
| 42 | GothMicrowaveCA | 1656 | 24 | 8–3 | 57.6% |
| 43 | CB Vekx3rCA | 1838 | 24 | 8–3 | 57.8% |
| 44 | ThunderTreesCA | 1850 | 24 | 8–3 | 58.1% |
| 45 | chetwarrenCA | 1724 | 24 | 8–3 | 57.3% |
| 46 | NEK MacalacaCA | 1663 | 24 | 8–3 | 57.6% |
| 47 | KumiiiCA | 1742 | 24 | 8–3 | 56.8% |
| 48 | MountainDewzyCA | 1652 | 24 | 8–3 | 56.3% |
| 49 | TOP PwnstarCA | 1672 | 24 | 8–3 | 54.9% |
| 50 | gunssmithCA | 1664 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 65% |
| 51 | KolayrCA | 1787 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 59.6% |
| 52 | OneDriftingLeafCA | 1727 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 56.9% |
| 53 | MyelinmeCA | 1701 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 57.1% |
| 54 | NBCTokenthetokerUS | 1696 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 56.4% |
| 55 | YidnaCA | 1660 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 54.7% |
| 56 | レディメイドCA | 1741 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 54.6% |
| 57 | GibsonCA | 1683 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 53.4% |
| 58 | SekuCA | 1668 | 22 | 7–3–1 | 51.4% |
| 59 | ZyxXCA | 1640 | 21 | 7–4 | 63.6% |
| 60 | NovaCA | 1648 | 21 | 7–4 | 64.2% |
| 61 | ZeekeCA | 1607 | 21 | 7–4 | 63.4% |
| 62 | Duo FishCA | 1744 | 21 | 7–4 | 62.4% |
| 63 | RedArcheryCA | 1593 | 21 | 7–4 | 62.4% |
| 64 | WalrusCA | 1661 | 21 | 7–4 | 61.4% |