Ranking › Netherlands › 5611 SE › GameForce
RIFTBOUND: Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event #2
Played on 8 February 2026 at GameForce, in 5611 SE, with 48 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 48Entrants
- 1531Average field · 26 rated
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TLN ZottaNL | 1817 | 15 | 5–0 | 60% |
| 2 | O Golfinho VorazBE | 1745 | 15 | 5–0 | 60% |
| 3 | holyknifeBE | 1631 | 12 | 4–1 | 62.6% |
| 4 | JordiNL | 1708 | 12 | 4–1 | 62% |
| 5 | UranaiNL | 1530 | 12 | 4–1 | 56% |
| 6 | BallControlNL | 1650 | 12 | 4–1 | 56% |
| 7 | DiberusDE | 1578 | 12 | 4–1 | 56% |
| 8 | HerrBollieNL | 1626 | 12 | 4–1 | 50.6% |
| 9 | MaZokistaNL | 1477 | 9 | 3–2 | 68% |
| 10 | SulfefnirBE | 1682 | 9 | 3–2 | 68% |
| 11 | BabafatNL | 1588 | 9 | 3–2 | 66.6% |
| 12 | TungstenNL | 1578 | 9 | 3–2 | 62% |
| 13 | SalaSanderNL | 1540 | 9 | 3–2 | 58.6% |
| 14 | TheG4GamingNL | 1455 | 9 | 3–2 | 58.6% |
| 15 | LawrenceNL | 1443 | 9 | 3–2 | 58.6% |
| 16 | White WarlockNL | 1635 | 9 | 3–2 | 57.2% |
| 17 | ZeeebassNL | 1482 | 9 | 3–2 | 56% |
| 18 | Dr NickNL | 1497 | 9 | 3–2 | 56% |
| 19 | DraczorNL | 1518 | 9 | 3–2 | 53.2% |
| 20 | Fatalis DrakeNL | 1519 | 9 | 3–2 | 50.6% |
| 21 | ikhebgeenaccountNL | 1500 | 9 | 3–2 | 47.2% |
| 22 | FizzLandNL | 1519 | 9 | 3–2 | 46.6% |
| 23 | VraskaGolQueenNL | 1520 | 9 | 3–2 | 45.2% |
| 24 | FossilFrankNL | 1540 | 9 | 3–2 | 41.2% |
| 25 | TalzNL | 1499 | 6 | 2–3 | 64% |
| 26 | LianneNL | 1472 | 6 | 2–3 | 61.2% |
| 27 | MAchixNL | 1435 | 6 | 2–2 | 60% |
| 28 | MangoNL | 1703 | 6 | 2–3 | 60% |
| 29 | RironNL | 1396 | 6 | 2–3 | 58.6% |
| 30 | TheNikkiDutchNL | 1527 | 6 | 2–3 | 57.2% |
| 31 | valdor20000NL | 1463 | 6 | 2–3 | 54.6% |
| 32 | DraMaRhinoNL | 1419 | 6 | 2–3 | 49.2% |
| 33 | AhsokaNL | 1483 | 6 | 2–3 | 49.2% |
| 34 | ArtiAppleDE | 1457 | 6 | 2–3 | 47.2% |
| 35 | ChineseBaitedюokNL | 1446 | 6 | 2–3 | 46.6% |
| 36 | przeraza17NL | 1477 | 6 | 2–3 | 41.2% |
| 37 | mCon B33NNL | 1429 | 4 | 1–3–1 | 45.2% |
| 38 | rack7nl2NL | 1477 | 4 | 1–3–1 | 42.4% |
| 39 | ZozoniasNL | 1423 | 3 | 1–4 | 60% |
| 40 | sleepthinkerNL | 1584 | 3 | 1–4 | 50.6% |
| 41 | KoekjeNL | 1424 | 3 | 1–4 | 46.6% |
| 42 | SPDxkillerNL | 1438 | 3 | 1–4 | 46.6% |
| 43 | Grote sipNL | 1423 | 3 | 1–4 | 45.2% |
| 44 | RichyllNL | 1356 | 3 | 1–4 | 38.6% |
| 45 | DutchPixelNL | 1436 | 3 | 1–4 | 34.4% |
| 46 | TyCpzNL | 1434 | 0 | 0–1 | 60% |
| 47 | xenerNL | 1388 | 0 | 0–5 | 45.2% |
| 48 | uyumSaglaBE | 1647 | 0 | 0–1 | 40% |