Ranking › Spain › Albacete › Saruman Games SC
Saruman Games Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event
Played on 7 February 2026 at Saruman Games SC, in Albacete, with 51 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 51Entrants
- 1507Average field · 42 rated
- 7Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PsicolabisES | 1641 | 16 | 5–0–1 | 57.4% |
| 2 | JGT RokuES | 1534 | 15 | 5–1 | 49.9% |
| 3 | osciES | 1581 | 14 | 4–0–2 | 64.8% |
| 4 | dragonultraguayES | 1513 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 63% |
| 5 | RexnicES | 1525 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 60.2% |
| 6 | RaistlinMajaraES | 1414 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 43.5% |
| 7 | JGT MartínezES | 1688 | 12 | 4–2 | 61.1% |
| 8 | Batiria20ES | 1508 | 12 | 4–2 | 47.2% |
| 9 | jemiresyES | 1465 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 62.2% |
| 10 | ChillingCarryES | 1588 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 51.9% |
| 11 | JGT DaniGTES | 1659 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 51.8% |
| 12 | JGT PAYONZONÓNES | 1484 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 49.9% |
| 13 | JumpscareES | 1457 | 11 | 3–1–2 | 49.9% |
| 14 | ApartateGITANOES | 1515 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 59.3% |
| 15 | RajimeES | 1436 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 57.4% |
| 16 | linx303ES | 1454 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 50.8% |
| 17 | ThanakorES | 1510 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 49% |
| 18 | Boosted FemboyES | 1512 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 48.1% |
| 19 | cartaslocasES | 1463 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 43.5% |
| 20 | ConkeldurrFumaoES | 1461 | 9 | 3–3 | 56.5% |
| 21 | JGT Ali GES | 1556 | 9 | 3–3 | 54.6% |
| 22 | ZenkuES | 1494 | 9 | 3–3 | 50% |
| 23 | Hide on AlbaceteES | 1500 | 9 | 3–3 | 42.1% |
| 24 | PSOE IBAIMASÓNES | 1456 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 60.2% |
| 25 | josdeloES | 1439 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 53.6% |
| 26 | ElruloES | 1390 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 45.2% |
| 27 | DRGNs Fibrizo7ES | 1525 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 42.5% |
| 28 | chuswrthES | 1498 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 42.4% |
| 29 | The Oni SamuraiES | 1719 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 40.6% |
| 30 | DrizztstarkES | 1463 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 37.9% |
| 31 | TORBEPUT3ROchinoES | 1508 | 8 | 2–2–2 | 35.9% |
| 32 | AchoabES | 1396 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 58.3% |
| 33 | FaurvirES | 1492 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 55.4% |
| 34 | JGT raveriniES | 1740 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 46.2% |
| 35 | FranPalaciosES | 1490 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 43.5% |
| 36 | JGT ProtonES | 1522 | 6 | 2–4 | 62% |
| 37 | WesittosES | 1532 | 6 | 2–4 | 53.3% |
| 38 | Chnatic KarskafES | 1608 | 6 | 1–2–3 | 46.2% |
| 39 | emiliosasES | 1463 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 44.4% |
| 40 | MaviskES | 1291 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 43.4% |
| 41 | MorenillaES | 1387 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 43.3% |
| 42 | AntostiES | 1488 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 43.2% |
| 43 | JGT ThreebetES | 1763 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 42.5% |
| 44 | NowillES | 1620 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 41.5% |
| 45 | Chnatic ZetaES | 1551 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 39.6% |
| 46 | Volk47ES | 1418 | 5 | 1–3–2 | 39.6% |
| 47 | blesa123ES | 1510 | 4 | 1–4–1 | 47.6% |
| 48 | JGC44ES | 1606 | 4 | 1–4–1 | 39.9% |
| 49 | AlcovaXxXES | 1406 | 3 | 0–3–3 | 42.5% |
| 50 | MAD MAXELES | 1586 | 1 | 0–1–1 | 49.8% |
| 51 | raulmilfssimpES | 1484 | 1 | 0–1–1 | 33% |