Ranking › Spain › Albacete › Saruman Games SC
Saruman Riftbound Release Event
Played on 1 November 2025 at Saruman Games SC, in Albacete, with 48 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 48Entrants
- —Field
- 6Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JGT raveriniES | 1740 | 16 | 5–0–1 | 59.3% |
| 2 | JGT DaniGTES | 1659 | 16 | 5–0–1 | 54.6% |
| 3 | JGC44ES | 1606 | 15 | 5–1 | 55.6% |
| 4 | JGT ThreebetES | 1763 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 69.4% |
| 5 | Chnatic KarskafES | 1608 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 62% |
| 6 | MAD MAXELES | 1586 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 59.3% |
| 7 | JGT MartínezES | 1688 | 13 | 4–1–1 | 55.5% |
| 8 | LluvîaES | 1582 | 12 | 4–2 | 66.6% |
| 9 | Soth79ES | 1455 | 12 | 4–2 | 63% |
| 10 | emiliosasES | 1463 | 12 | 4–2 | 57.4% |
| 11 | The Oni SamuraiES | 1719 | 12 | 4–2 | 52.8% |
| 12 | GorlamES | 1536 | 12 | 4–2 | 50.9% |
| 13 | marioby11ES | 1536 | 12 | 4–2 | 47.2% |
| 14 | Chnatic ZetaES | 1551 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 63.9% |
| 15 | NowillES | 1620 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 54.6% |
| 16 | ganjasaurio13ES | 1495 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 52.8% |
| 17 | StarburstLightES | 1521 | 10 | 3–2–1 | 50% |
| 18 | ChillingCarryES | 1588 | 9 | 3–3 | 61.1% |
| 19 | WesittosES | 1532 | 9 | 3–3 | 56.5% |
| 20 | AlquimistaNES | 1531 | 9 | 3–3 | 50.9% |
| 21 | RajimeES | 1436 | 9 | 3–3 | 50.9% |
| 22 | JabejahES | 1463 | 9 | 3–3 | 48.1% |
| 23 | MorenillaES | 1387 | 9 | 3–3 | 48.1% |
| 24 | ΙmagineWagonsES | 1497 | 9 | 3–3 | 47.2% |
| 25 | xArkadianxES | 1504 | 9 | 3–3 | 47.2% |
| 26 | RukaAttackES | 1505 | 9 | 3–3 | 47.1% |
| 27 | hyunkeltES | 1494 | 9 | 3–3 | 45.3% |
| 28 | LaPelucaAsesinaES | 1500 | 9 | 3–3 | 42.5% |
| 29 | bboypedrulerES | 1442 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 53.7% |
| 30 | DRGNs Fibrizo7ES | 1525 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 52.8% |
| 31 | PsicolabisES | 1641 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 52.7% |
| 32 | cartaslocasES | 1463 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 48.1% |
| 33 | AchoabES | 1396 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 46.3% |
| 34 | chiqui ibaiES | 1425 | 7 | 2–3–1 | 36.9% |
| 35 | jemiresyES | 1465 | 6 | 2–4 | 53.6% |
| 36 | Hide on AlbaceteES | 1500 | 6 | 2–4 | 51.8% |
| 37 | CraswerES | 1452 | 6 | 2–4 | 49.9% |
| 38 | ConkeldurrFumaoES | 1461 | 6 | 2–4 | 49% |
| 39 | JGT RokuES | 1534 | 6 | 2–2 | 45.8% |
| 40 | AlcoteES | 1441 | 6 | 2–4 | 43.3% |
| 41 | SOBACO MOJAOES | 1558 | 6 | 2–4 | 42.6% |
| 42 | YositokoTukositaES | 1404 | 6 | 2–4 | 39.7% |
| 43 | ZenkuES | 1494 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 40.6% |
| 44 | fumar y matarES | 1421 | 3 | 1–5 | 45.3% |
| 45 | PSOE IBAIMASÓNES | 1502 | 3 | 1–5 | 45.3% |
| 46 | Rei The GoblinES | 1428 | 3 | 1–5 | 44.3% |
| 47 | FaurvirES | 1425 | 3 | 1–5 | 42.6% |
| 48 | JumpscareES | 1457 | 1 | 0–5–1 | 42.5% |