Pukerchu
#9,822 in the world · #82 in Netherlands · in the top 18% nationally. 40 official events, 94 matches won and 70 lost.
- 1605±29Rating · margin ±29
- 1549Average field · 286 entr.
- 33%vs top 5% (9–18)
What they have done so far
- Has won 2 tournaments. The biggest one had 29 players entered.
- Made top 8 20 times in 40 tournaments: 50% of the time.
- Their best run is 6 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their peak is 1,676 points, reached in January 2026: today they sit 71 points below it.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,612 points, across 855 entrants.
- They are 43 points away from the top 50: Netherlands.
How the rating moved
Between 1,539 and 1,676, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/08/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 16 | 1552 | 16° | 0–2 | -34 |
| 13/06/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Utrecht Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,953 | 1604 | 533° | 4–3 | +17 |
| 12/06/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Utrecht Friday 8pm Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,028 | 1546 | 503° | 2–1 | -1 |
| 12/06/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Utrecht Friday 1pm Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,525 | 1607 | 1205° | 1–3 | -23 |
| 18/04/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier: Lille 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,949 | 1598 | 607° | 5–3 | +3 |
| 17/04/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Lille Friday 7:30pm 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,023 | 1547 | 427° | 2–2 | -3 |
| 05/04/26 | Sunday Early Morning Summoner Skirmish - April Osdorpplein 771 | 23 | 1566 | 2° | 4–1–1 | +37 |
| 03/04/26 | Riftbound Nexus Nights - 1v1 2711HZ | 12 | 1578 | 5° | 2–1 | +9 |
| 28/03/26 | Tafelridder Summoner Skirmish - March Oude Herengracht 11A | 19 | 1544 | 5° | 3–2 | +11 |
| 27/03/26 | Nexus Night 1v1 Weekly 2511CC | 12 | 1541 | 4° | 2–1 | +15 |
| 21/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March 2511CC | 23 | 1561 | 3° | 3–2–1 | +25 |
| 20/03/26 | Nexus Night 1v1 Weekly 2511CC | 12 | 1497 | 4° | 2–1 | +10 |
| 14/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - Side 7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1537 | 19° | 1–3 | -30 |
| 08/03/26 | Saturday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - March 2629 HG | 13 | 1575 | 7° | 2–2 | -4 |
| 07/03/26 | Riftbound Summoner Skirmish - March 2711HZ | 30 | 1530 | 5° | 3–2–1 | +11 |
| 28/02/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1525 | 9° | 2–1 | +1 |
| 22/02/26 | Full Box Sealed - RQ Bologna 1pm Sunday Bologna | 127 | 1541 | 79° | 1–2–2 | -15 |
| 21/02/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Bologna Bologna | 1,719 | 1590 | 1099° | 3–5 | -33 |
| 20/02/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Bologna Bologna | 855 | 1612 | 787° | 0–3 | -36 |
| 07/02/26 | Saturday Morning Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event 2629 HG | 38 | 1514 | 2° | 3–0–2 | +22 |
| 06/02/26 | Riftbound Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event 2711HZ | 51 | 1551 | 51° | 0–3–1 | -53 |
| 25/01/26 | Sunday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - January 2629 HG | 29 | 1569 | 1° | 6–1–1 | +50 |
| 23/01/26 | vrijdag Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 14 | 1519 | 4° | 2–1 | +3 |
| 09/01/26 | vrijdag Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 15 | 1546 | 9° | 1–2 | -26 |
| 02/01/26 | vrijdag Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 15 | 1563 | 1° | 3–0 | +30 |
| 28/12/25 | Sunday Afternoon Summoner Skirmish - December 2629 HG | 37 | 1564 | 5° | 3–2 | +8 |
| 27/12/25 | Riftbound Summoner Skirmish - December 2711HZ | 28 | 1552 | 2° | 5–2–1 | +40 |
| 19/12/25 | vrijdag Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 18 | 1532 | 8° | 1–1–1 | -3 |
| 13/12/25 | Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1515 | 13° | 2–2 | -13 |
| 07/12/25 | Sunday Summoner Skirmish - December Oude Herengracht 11A | 34 | 1577 | 13° | 2–2 | -6 |
| 06/12/25 | Summoner Skirmish - December 2511CC | 28 | 1536 | 12° | 2–2–1 | -5 |
| 05/12/25 | Friday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2629 HG | 23 | 1552 | 4° | 3–1 | +22 |
| 02/12/25 | Tuesday Nexus Night - Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 25 | 1507 | 5° | 3–1–1 | +19 |
| 29/11/25 | Riftbound zaterdag Evening Nexus Night 2711HZ | 32 | 1512 | 27° | 1–2–2 | -30 |
| 29/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 22 | 1518 | 19° | 1–3 | -35 |
| 28/11/25 | vrijdag Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 2511CC | 18 | 1515 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +49 |
| 22/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 20 | 1514 | 9° | 2–2 | -14 |
| 15/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 22 | 1542 | 9° | 3–2 | +3 |
| 07/11/25 | Riftbound vrijdag Evening Release Event 2711HZ | 24 | — | 5° | 3–1–1 | +24 |
| 01/11/25 | Riftbound Release Event a9 | 40 | — | 3° | 3–0 | +60 |
Form and consistency
On a 3-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 8 events 43%
- 16 to 99 25 events 53%
- Under 16 7 events 64%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Eric00739 DE 1842 0–1
- thefboss ES 1837 0–1
- YellowMan NL 1818 1–5
- Indyrekt NL 1750 2–5
- Skepas NL 1732 2–0
- Paw Iker DE 1731 0–1
- Noonia DE 1731 0–1
- RdyP0ne FR 1729 1–0
- KKSSouljah NL 1725 1–1
- S3nP4i PT 1718 0–1
- LND Robomaster NL 1712 0–1
- JSTR Recker PL 1704 0–1
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →