Stizzi
#3,060 in the world · #165 in France · in the top 8% nationally. 56 official events, 130 matches won and 55 lost.
- 1687±25Rating · margin ±25
- 1528Average field · 48 entr.
- 42%vs top 5% (11–15)
What they have done so far
- Has won 7 tournaments. The biggest one had 47 players entered.
- Made top 8 35 times in 56 tournaments: 63% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their peak is 1,752 points, reached in July 2026: today they sit 65 points below it.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,596 points, across 16 entrants.
- They are 28 points away from the top 100: France.
How the rating moved
Between 1,615 and 1,752, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29/08/26 | Nexus Nights - GameSpirit 8 Rue Lanterne | 16 | 1541 | 4° | 2–1 | -6 |
| 28/08/26 | Nexus Night - Vendredi 28 Août 8 Rue de Fleurieu | 25 | 1546 | 5° | 3–1–1 | +7 |
| 21/08/26 | Nexus Night - Vendredi 21 août 8 Rue de Fleurieu | 21 | 1557 | 7° | 2–2–1 | -29 |
| 20/08/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 19 | 1554 | 14° | 1–2 | -30 |
| 13/08/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 - Wanted Lyon | 18 | 1576 | 8° | 2–1 | +2 |
| 11/08/26 | Nexus Night 11/08 Lyon | 51 | 1542 | 19° | 2–1 | -9 |
| 17/07/26 | Nexus Night - Vendredi 17 juillet 8 Rue de Fleurieu | 16 | 1596 | 1° | 4–0 | +27 |
| 16/07/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 15 | 1518 | 3° | 2–1 | -6 |
| 02/07/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 17 | 1521 | 9° | 2–1 | -8 |
| 30/06/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 32 | 1544 | 3° | 3–0 | +13 |
| 21/06/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - June Lyon | 32 | 1546 | 2° | 5–2–1 | +2 |
| 18/06/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 15 | 1531 | 4° | 2–1 | -7 |
| 16/06/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 43 | 1521 | 1° | 3–0 | +22 |
| 13/06/26 | Nexus Nights - GameSpirit 8 rue Lanterne | 16 | 1500 | 2° | 3–1 | -1 |
| 11/06/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 20 | 1550 | 9° | 2–1 | -8 |
| 09/06/26 | nexus night Lyon | 44 | 1524 | 13° | 2–1 | -9 |
| 04/06/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 16 | 1545 | 2° | 3–0 | +18 |
| 02/06/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 45 | 1514 | 1° | 3–0 | +27 |
| 28/05/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 - Win a box Unleashed EN Lyon | 16 | 1547 | 8° | 2–2 | -13 |
| 26/05/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 41 | 1544 | 2° | 3–0 | +25 |
| 19/05/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 52 | 1532 | 12° | 2–1 | +4 |
| 14/05/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 17 | 1529 | 1° | 3–0 | +25 |
| 12/05/26 | Nexus night Lyon | 47 | 1533 | 1° | 3–0 | +26 |
| 04/05/26 | [SPECIAL] 2V2 Unleashed Pre-Rift PIZZA Event Lyon | 35 | 1539 | 25° | 0–0–1 | -4 |
| 03/05/26 | Unleashed Pre-Rift Event 1 Lyon | 60 | 1513 | 24° | 3–3 | -17 |
| 02/05/26 | Unleashed Pre-Rift Event - GameSpirit 8 rue Lanterne | 23 | 1504 | 16° | 1–2 | -18 |
| 02/05/26 | Unleashed Pre-Rift Event - GameSpirit 8 rue Lanterne | 17 | 1524 | 9° | 1–1 | -12 |
| 02/05/26 | Unleashed Pre-Rift Event - GameSpirit 8 rue Lanterne | 26 | 1503 | 4° | 3–0 | +21 |
| 28/04/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 19 | 1516 | 2° | 3–0 | +30 |
| 21/04/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 21 | 1548 | 21° | 0–3 | -49 |
| 17/04/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Lille Friday 7:30pm 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,023 | 1547 | 831° | 1–3 | -47 |
| 14/04/26 | Nexus night Lyon | 27 | 1513 | 8° | 2–1 | -4 |
| 09/04/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 17 | 1545 | 3° | 2–0 | +18 |
| 07/04/26 | Nexus night Lyon | 34 | 1538 | 1° | 3–0 | +24 |
| 31/03/26 | nexus night Lyon | 41 | 1528 | 16° | 1–0–2 | -2 |
| 27/03/26 | Nexus Nights - 1v1 - GameSpirit 8 rue Lanterne | 17 | 1487 | 5° | 3–1 | 0 |
| 26/03/26 | Jeudi Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Lyon | 12 | 1536 | 1° | 3–0 | +22 |
| 24/03/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 31 | 1533 | 14° | 1–1–1 | -8 |
| 17/03/26 | Nexus Night Lyon | 45 | 1487 | 13° | 2–0 | +12 |
| 12/03/26 | Thursday Evening Nexus Nights - Win a display Lyon | 25 | 1534 | 5° | 3–2 | -3 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 1 events 25%
- 16 to 99 52 events 65%
- Under 16 3 events 78%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →