Boulevard
#1,180 in the world · #407 in United States · in the top 3% nationally. 39 official events, 119 matches won and 52 lost.
- 1740±26Rating · margin ±26
- 1567Average field · 284 entr.
- 41%vs top 5% (23–33)
What they have done so far
- Has won 5 tournaments. The biggest one had 37 players entered.
- Made top 8 28 times in 39 tournaments: 72% of the time.
- Their best run is 6 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,870 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,626 points, across 12 entrants.
- They are 23 points away from the top 250: United States.
How the rating moved
Between 1,517 and 1,858, across 39 events with history.
Last 39 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31/08/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 20 | 1557 | 1° | 3–0 | +29 |
| 28/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Nights Roseville | 20 | 1551 | 5° | 2–1 | 0 |
| 22/08/26 | Riftbound Showdown Series Milwaukee | 710 | 1573 | 205° | 5–4–1 | -33 |
| 20/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Template Roseville | 23 | 1517 | 10° | 2–1 | -5 |
| 13/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Template Roseville | 35 | 1542 | 7° | 2–1 | -4 |
| 12/08/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Template Roseville | 33 | 1542 | 14° | 2–1 | -11 |
| 03/08/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 22 | 1600 | 5° | 2–1 | -3 |
| 20/06/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Hartford Hartford | 1,954 | 1593 | 349° | 4–3 | -3 |
| 19/06/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Hartford Friday 1pm Hartford | 1,517 | 1599 | 336° | 3–2 | +5 |
| 30/05/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Vancouver Vancouver | 1,833 | 1590 | 176° | 7–5 | -24 |
| 29/05/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Vancouver Friday 1pm Vancouver | 1,241 | 1603 | 1034° | 1–4 | -69 |
| 25/04/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier: Atlanta Atlanta | 1,832 | 1600 | 6° | 10–2–1 | +65 |
| 24/04/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Atlanta Friday 1pm Atlanta | 1,020 | 1621 | 10° | 6–0 | +54 |
| 04/04/26 | Solz League of Legends TCG: Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish - April Maplewood | 12 | 1607 | 5° | 2–1–1 | -2 |
| 02/04/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 16 | 1546 | 7° | 1–1 | -17 |
| 28/03/26 | Saturday Evening Summoner Skirmish - March Northfield | 12 | 1550 | 2° | 3–1–2 | -11 |
| 26/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 13 | 1544 | 3° | 2–1 | -2 |
| 25/03/26 | Gamezenter Nexus Night Roseville | 15 | 1559 | 1° | 3–0 | +19 |
| 23/03/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Night - 1v1 Fridley | 12 | 1551 | 1° | 3–0 | +16 |
| 22/03/26 | Aphelios Tournament Ramsey | 25 | 1571 | 6° | 2–1–2 | -10 |
| 21/03/26 | Saturday Morning Summoner Skirmish - March Roseville | 12 | 1626 | 2° | 4–2 | +3 |
| 20/03/26 | Friday Night Nexus Roseville | 32 | 1536 | 2° | 3–0 | +22 |
| 08/03/26 | Solz League of Legends TCG: Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish - March Maplewood | 17 | 1601 | 3° | 4–1–1 | +22 |
| 26/02/26 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Night - 1v1 Fridley | 22 | 1557 | 4° | 2–1 | 0 |
| 21/02/26 | SCG CON Milwaukee - $10K Constructed Riftbound Milwaukee | 155 | 1568 | 3° | 7–1–2 | +52 |
| 20/02/26 | SCG CON Milwaukee - $5K Constructed Riftbound Milwaukee | 132 | 1586 | 119° | 0–4–1 | -80 |
| 17/02/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 40 | 1549 | 2° | 3–0 | +20 |
| 14/02/26 | Saturday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 20 | 1563 | 2° | 3–0 | +29 |
| 04/01/26 | Sunday Summoner Skirmish - January Fridley | 14 | 1599 | 6° | 2–2 | -16 |
| 21/12/25 | Solz League of Legends TCG: Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish - December Maplewood | 15 | 1536 | 5° | 2–1 | +8 |
| 14/12/25 | Sunday Riftbound Case Tournament - 1v1 Fridley | 64 | 1568 | 3° | 5–1–2 | +45 |
| 04/12/25 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 13 | 1580 | 5° | 2–1 | +5 |
| 02/12/25 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Fridley | 15 | 1569 | 5° | 2–1 | +9 |
| 29/11/25 | Gamezenter Summoner Skirmish Roseville | 23 | 1567 | 8° | 3–2–1 | +9 |
| 29/11/25 | Friday Night Nexus! Roseville | 22 | 1565 | 1° | 3–0–2 | +59 |
| 18/11/25 | Monday Afternoon Nexus Night Fridley | 30 | 1550 | 17° | 2–3 | -41 |
| 15/11/25 | Friday Night Nexus! Roseville | 37 | 1514 | 1° | 3–0 | +66 |
| 13/11/25 | Wednesday Nexus Night Fridley | 36 | 1532 | 7° | 2–1 | +17 |
| 11/11/25 | Monday Nexus Night Fridley | 27 | 1521 | 10° | 2–1 | +17 |
Form and consistency
On a 4-win streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 9 events 59%
- 16 to 99 20 events 67%
- Under 16 10 events 66%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Bradykin CA 1912 0–1
- Factor US 1874 0–1
- ASC HaruKaze US 1864 0–1
- ASC Loofbone US 1850 1–0
- FLX Mrtoolshed US 1835 1–3
- conconman US 1834 1–0
- CTY Dokgebi US 1816 0–1
- Supreme US 1810 0–1
- Frosty US 1808 0–1
- Chicas US 1799 1–0
- Casanova US 1794 0–1
- ConanHawk US 1792 3–4
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →