DefinetlyNotAzir
#6,130 in the world · #57 in Netherlands · in the top 13% nationally. 32 official events, 82 matches won and 58 lost.
- 1641±29Rating · margin ±29
- 1546Average field · 285 entr.
- 29%vs top 5% (7–17)
What they have done so far
- Has won 2 tournaments. The biggest one had 23 players entered.
- Made top 8 13 times in 32 tournaments: 41% of the time.
- Their best run is 5 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,661 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,623 points, across 2,058 entrants.
- They are 7 points away from the top 50: Netherlands.
How the rating moved
Between 1,480 and 1,659, across 32 events with history.
Last 32 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/08/26 | 2v2 Champions of the Rift - RQ Barcelona Sunday 10am Sants-Montjuïc | 489 | 1581 | 101° | 3–3 | -18 |
| 21/08/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Barcelona Friday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 2,058 | 1623 | 970° | 3–2 | +10 |
| 18/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Vendetta Summoner Skirmish I Ceintuurbaan 226 | 32 | 1563 | 8° | 3–1–1 | +13 |
| 15/08/26 | August 15, 2026, Molly's Arena, Constructed, Saturday Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | 1537 | 3° | 2–1 | +2 |
| 11/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Ceintuurbaan 226 | 19 | 1531 | 1° | 4–0 | +35 |
| 06/08/26 | August 06, 2026, Molly's Arena, Constructed, Thursday Osdorpplein 771 | 13 | 1604 | 6° | 2–1 | +2 |
| 04/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Ceintuurbaan 226 | 18 | 1578 | 15° | 1–3 | -32 |
| 13/06/26 | Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Utrecht Saturday 10am Jaarbeursplein 6 | 505 | 1536 | 148° | 4–3 | -14 |
| 12/06/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Utrecht Friday 8pm Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,028 | 1546 | 212° | 3–1 | +14 |
| 18/04/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier: Lille 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,949 | 1598 | 680° | 4–3–1 | -7 |
| 17/04/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Lille Friday 7:30pm 1 Bd des Cités Unies | 1,023 | 1547 | 192° | 3–1 | +16 |
| 23/03/26 | Monday Evening Summoner Skirmish - March De Clercqstraat 136 | 14 | 1540 | 3° | 3–2 | +3 |
| 14/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - Side 7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1537 | 2° | 4–1–2 | +36 |
| 08/03/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - March Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | 1546 | 7° | 2–2–1 | -9 |
| 07/03/26 | Riftbound Summoner Skirmish - March 2711HZ | 30 | 1530 | 12° | 2–2–1 | -8 |
| 02/03/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 De Clercqstraat 136 | 23 | 1547 | 1° | 4–0 | +51 |
| 22/02/26 | Team Trios Sealed - RQ Bologna 11am Sunday Italy | 84 | 1557 | 43° | 2–3–1 | +3 |
| 21/02/26 | Super Saturday Standard Challenge - RQ Bologna Bologna | 505 | 1565 | 258° | 3–4 | -19 |
| 20/02/26 | Super Nexus Night Bologna B Las Vegas | 360 | 1542 | 176° | 2–2 | +2 |
| 20/02/26 | 2v2 Team Challenge - RQ Bologna 2pm Friday Italy | 118 | 1555 | 8° | 4–1–1 | +39 |
| 11/02/26 | Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 21 | 1488 | 8° | 3–2 | +4 |
| 06/02/26 | Friday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Osdorpplein 771 | 23 | 1496 | 13° | 2–2–2 | -9 |
| 24/01/26 | Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 15 | 1531 | 7° | 2–2–1 | +8 |
| 13/12/25 | Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1515 | 11° | 1–2 | -13 |
| 07/12/25 | Sunday Summoner Skirmish - December Oude Herengracht 11A | 34 | 1577 | 11° | 2–1–1 | +18 |
| 03/12/25 | Wednesday Evening Summoner Skirmish - December Osdorpplein 771 | 24 | 1531 | 11° | 1–2 | -10 |
| 25/11/25 | Tuesday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 31 | 1539 | 14° | 2–2 | +4 |
| 22/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 20 | 1514 | 17° | 1–3 | -48 |
| 15/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 22 | 1542 | 10° | 3–2 | +5 |
| 12/11/25 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Osdorpplein 771 | 16 | 1490 | 4° | 3–1 | +38 |
| 07/11/25 | Nexus Nights at Molly's Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | — | 2° | 3–1 | +45 |
| 01/11/25 | Release event at Molly's Osdorpplein 771 | 28 | — | 16° | 1–2–2 | -20 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 9 events 57%
- 16 to 99 20 events 51%
- Under 16 3 events 54%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Julian CZ 1834 0–1
- YellowMan NL 1818 0–1
- ChinoisAttack FR 1791 0–1
- HAVASI HU 1770 0–1
- LITRI ES 1761 0–1
- TPF Dylan BE 1761 1–0
- Indyrekt NL 1750 0–1
- Friso NL 1740 1–3
- ChadChadster BE 1729 0–1
- LND Robomaster NL 1712 0–3
- DefntlyNotSenna NL 1708 4–3
- KnightOromis ES 1706 1–1
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →