DefntlyNotSenna
#2,136 in the world · #19 in Netherlands · in the top 5% nationally. 29 official events, 92 matches won and 42 lost.
- 1708±31Rating · margin ±31
- 1546Average field · 265 entr.
- 40%vs top 5% (8–12)
What they have done so far
- Has won 5 tournaments. The biggest one had 30 players entered.
- Made top 8 17 times in 29 tournaments: 59% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,735 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,623 points, across 2,058 entrants.
- They are 40 points away from the top 10: Netherlands.
How the rating moved
Between 1,564 and 1,721, across 29 events with history.
Last 29 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/08/26 | Team Trios Sealed - RQ Barcelona Saturday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 185 | 1566 | 12° | 3–1–2 | 0 |
| 21/08/26 | Pre-Regional Challenge - RQ Barcelona Friday 1pm Sants-Montjuïc | 2,058 | 1623 | 279° | 4–1 | +21 |
| 18/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Vendetta Summoner Skirmish I Ceintuurbaan 226 | 32 | 1563 | 15° | 2–3 | -26 |
| 15/08/26 | August 15, 2026, Molly's Arena, Constructed, Saturday Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | 1537 | 1° | 4–0 | +25 |
| 11/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Ceintuurbaan 226 | 19 | 1531 | 3° | 3–1 | +2 |
| 06/08/26 | August 06, 2026, Molly's Arena, Constructed, Thursday Osdorpplein 771 | 13 | 1604 | 10° | 1–2 | -24 |
| 04/08/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Ceintuurbaan 226 | 18 | 1578 | 1° | 4–0 | +30 |
| 28/07/26 | Riftbound: Vendetta Prerelease Czuczor Gergely Street 15 | 18 | 1536 | 1° | 3–0 | +27 |
| 13/06/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Utrecht Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,953 | 1604 | 331° | 4–2–1 | +17 |
| 12/06/26 | Super Nexus Night - RQ Utrecht Friday 8pm Jaarbeursplein 6 | 1,028 | 1546 | 895° | 1–3 | -44 |
| 23/03/26 | Monday Evening Summoner Skirmish - March De Clercqstraat 136 | 14 | 1540 | 2° | 4–2 | +7 |
| 14/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - Side 7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1537 | 18° | 1–3 | -48 |
| 08/03/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - March Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | 1546 | 2° | 6–1 | +32 |
| 07/03/26 | Riftbound Summoner Skirmish - March 2711HZ | 30 | 1530 | 1° | 7–1 | +51 |
| 02/03/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 De Clercqstraat 136 | 23 | 1547 | 3° | 3–1 | +11 |
| 21/02/26 | Riftbound Regional Qualifier - Bologna Bologna | 1,719 | 1590 | 529° | 5–3 | +14 |
| 11/02/26 | Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | 21 | 1488 | 4° | 2–2 | -19 |
| 06/02/26 | Friday Evening Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event Osdorpplein 771 | 23 | 1496 | 6° | 3–1–2 | +5 |
| 24/01/26 | Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 15 | 1531 | 10° | 2–2 | -15 |
| 09/01/26 | Friday Night Riftbound - BO3 Tournament Lechner Ödön fasor 1 | 18 | 1544 | 6° | 2–1 | -2 |
| 19/12/25 | Friday Night Riftbound - BO3 Tournament Lechner Ödön fasor 1 | 22 | 1544 | 12° | 1–2 | -27 |
| 13/12/25 | Riftbound - Summoner Skirmish Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 21 | 1515 | 2° | 6–1–1 | +34 |
| 07/12/25 | Sunday Summoner Skirmish - December Oude Herengracht 11A | 34 | 1577 | 3° | 4–1–1 | +32 |
| 25/11/25 | Tuesday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 31 | 1539 | 17° | 2–2 | -16 |
| 22/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 20 | 1514 | 6° | 3–1 | +13 |
| 18/11/25 | Tuesday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 16 | 1538 | 3° | 3–1 | +33 |
| 15/11/25 | Saturday Nexus Night Side7 Van Boetzelaerstraat 10B | 22 | 1542 | 6° | 3–2 | +11 |
| 12/11/25 | Wednesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Osdorpplein 771 | 16 | 1490 | 9° | 2–2 | -14 |
| 07/11/25 | Nexus Nights at Molly's Osdorpplein 771 | 20 | — | 1° | 4–0 | +78 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- Events with 100+ entrants 5 events 57%
- 16 to 99 21 events 69%
- Under 16 3 events 54%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- Biggiseung DE 1806 0–1
- warnado22 NL 1785 0–1
- YBE artes PL 1783 0–1
- Indyrekt NL 1750 1–0
- Lazer US 1748 1–0
- Friso NL 1740 3–4
- LND Synergy NL 1740 0–2
- Shmiril BG 1735 1–0
- Nike IT 1717 0–1
- LND Robomaster NL 1712 1–1
- Ligu HU 1710 0–1
- Magyarmango NL 1702 1–0
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →