Letsgosky Parrot
#39,309 in the world · #3,214 in Italy · in the top 77% nationally. 37 official events, 52 matches won and 73 lost.
- 1425±31Rating · margin ±31
- 1541Average field · 13 entr.
- 0%vs top 5% (0–8)
What they have done so far
- Made top 8 24 times in 37 tournaments: 65% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,561 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,580 points, across 15 entrants.
- They are 52 points away from the top 2,500: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,414 and 1,553, across 37 events with history.
Last 37 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 20 | 1520 | 19° | 0–3 | -29 |
| 25/07/26 | Saturday Afternoon Vendetta Pre-Rift Event Viareggio | 18 | 1574 | 18° | 0–3 | -23 |
| 23/06/26 | Rune League Tappa 2 / tappa 5 Viareggio | 15 | 1580 | 12° | 0–3 | -36 |
| 16/06/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 12 | 1535 | 8° | 2–2 | +2 |
| 09/06/26 | Prima Tappa "Road to Rune League" Viareggio | 14 | 1556 | 6° | 2–2 | +13 |
| 07/06/26 | Skirmish Giugno - La Contea Viareggio | 11 | 1570 | 11° | 1–3 | -22 |
| 19/05/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 12 | 1548 | 8° | 2–2 | -4 |
| 02/05/26 | Friday Evening Unleashed Pre-Rift Event Piano di Mommio | 17 | 1531 | 14° | 0–2–1 | -29 |
| 28/04/26 | Tappa 11 Nexussss Viareggio | 11 | 1556 | 5° | 2–2 | +9 |
| 21/04/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 14 | 1546 | 7° | 2–2 | +10 |
| 18/04/26 | SABATO 18 Viareggio | 8 | 1566 | 2° | 2–1 | +15 |
| 07/04/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 14 | 1529 | 3° | 3–1 | +40 |
| 04/04/26 | Sabato 4? Viareggio | 9 | 1560 | 6° | 1–2 | -3 |
| 31/03/26 | Tappa 7 di lega - La Contea Viareggio | 12 | 1540 | 12° | 0–3 | -43 |
| 28/03/26 | sabato 28 local Viareggio | 6 | 1520 | 4° | 1–2 | -18 |
| 24/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 13 | 1554 | 9° | 2–2 | -9 |
| 22/03/26 | Morning Summoner Skirmish - Marzo - La Contea Viareggio | 16 | 1574 | 5° | 3–1 | +20 |
| 17/03/26 | Riftbound tappa 4 - La Contea Viareggio | 14 | 1563 | 10° | 1–2 | -6 |
| 10/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 8 | 1557 | 6° | 1–2 | -7 |
| 08/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March PISA | 13 | 1557 | 4° | 3–2 | +26 |
| 07/03/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 13 | 1541 | 2° | 3–0–1 | +43 |
| 03/03/26 | Tappa 3 - La Contea Rift Viareggio | 14 | 1548 | 9° | 1–3 | -17 |
| 28/02/26 | Riftbound FF Viareggio | 9 | 1520 | 6° | 1–2–1 | -2 |
| 24/02/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 17 | 1515 | 7° | 2–2–1 | +4 |
| 21/02/26 | Sabato 21 Viareggio | 9 | 1538 | 6° | 1–2 | -9 |
| 17/02/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 21 | 1536 | 6° | 3–1–1 | +43 |
| 14/02/26 | Saturday Afternoon Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 11 | 1541 | 7° | 1–1–2 | +8 |
| 10/02/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 16 | 1553 | 11° | 1–2–1 | +4 |
| 08/02/26 | Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event - Games Alley La Spezia | 13 | 1516 | 5° | 2–1–2 | +31 |
| 07/02/26 | Pre release Spiritforged - La Contea Viareggio | 20 | 1529 | 14° | 2–3 | -3 |
| 03/02/26 | Martedi nexusss Viareggio | 13 | 1515 | 10° | 1–3 | -6 |
| 27/01/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 8 | 1531 | 7° | 1–2 | -13 |
| 24/01/26 | Saturday Afternoon Riftbound Open Play Viareggio | 8 | 1496 | 7° | 0–2–1 | -42 |
| 20/01/26 | martedì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 15 | 1548 | 10° | 1–2–1 | -8 |
| 18/01/26 | Localino casuale della Domenica sfortunata Viareggio | 9 | 1519 | 6° | 1–2 | -19 |
| 17/01/26 | Localino del sabato Viareggio | 6 | 1522 | 3° | 1–1–2 | -4 |
| 13/01/26 | martedì Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 12 | 1519 | 4° | 2–2 | +9 |
Form and consistency
On a 9-loss streak.
- 16 to 99 8 events 34%
- Under 16 29 events 38%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- AtepXCVII IT 1776 0–1
- Lone Corvo IT 1760 0–6
- RagingTaz IT 1701 0–1
- Kanipa Rhol IT 1691 1–9
- Neko the Hero IT 1677 1–2
- Spenser17 IT 1676 4–11
- Nencio IT 1674 1–8
- ECL Tigerdeath IT 1672 1–1
- LKV2 IT 1659 0–8
- jonnybegood IT 1655 1–0
- miaolilu IT 1621 1–0
- Fra Cuppari IT 1618 0–2
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →