Ranking › Netherlands › 2711HZ › Spel en Meer
Riftbound Spiritforged Pre-Rift Event
Played on 6 February 2026 at Spel en Meer, in 2711HZ, with 51 entrants. Here are the full standings, with each player's rating.
- 51Entrants
- 1551Average field · 35 rated
- 4Rounds played
Final standings
| # | Player | Rating | Points | Record | OMW% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SkepasNL | 1732 | 9 | 3–0 | 66.7% |
| 2 | IndyrektNL | 1750 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.6% |
| 3 | Luck PlayerNL | 1566 | 9 | 3–0 | 55.4% |
| 4 | 一四OKNL | 1688 | 9 | 3–0 | 44.4% |
| 5 | BaconcutterNL | 1419 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 59.3% |
| 6 | HugoNL | 1612 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 51.9% |
| 7 | MoonsolsNL | 1632 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 44.3% |
| 8 | TsurukiNL | 1566 | 7 | 2–0–1 | 40.6% |
| 9 | Rough RobbieNL | 1563 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.7% |
| 10 | GKorosNL | 1702 | 6 | 2–1 | 66.6% |
| 11 | Arrowlas89NL | 1662 | 6 | 2–1 | 61.1% |
| 12 | realbuschauffeurNL | 1495 | 6 | 2–1 | 61.1% |
| 13 | ZandstarNL | 1500 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.6% |
| 14 | EeloocNL | 1682 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 15 | iFireBlazeNL | 1667 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 16 | RavioNL | 1573 | 6 | 2–1 | 55.4% |
| 17 | Don DoffNL | 1648 | 6 | 2–1 | 48.1% |
| 18 | jjs156NL | 1640 | 6 | 2–1 | 48.1% |
| 19 | GreyNL | 1628 | 6 | 2–1 | 44.4% |
| 20 | FireFistJohnnyNL | 1488 | 6 | 2–1 | 33.2% |
| 21 | C0mmand3rNL | 1667 | 5 | 1–0–2 | 55.4% |
| 22 | NevanNL | 1529 | 5 | 1–0–2 | 40.5% |
| 23 | marvstarNL | 1434 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 63% |
| 24 | IlovBaconNL | 1467 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 47.9% |
| 25 | Hi im BoboNL | 1480 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 47.9% |
| 26 | HesselaarNL | 1518 | 4 | 1–1–1 | 44.2% |
| 27 | italkgameNL | 1453 | 3 | 1–2 | 70.4% |
| 28 | TunaBowlNL | 1512 | 3 | 1–1 | 66.7% |
| 29 | XLerationNL | 1492 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.7% |
| 30 | RiddNL | 1573 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 31 | BoemelsNL | 1453 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 32 | d3r3k98NL | 1606 | 3 | 1–2 | 66.6% |
| 33 | DuvviiNL | 1597 | 3 | 1–2 | 59.3% |
| 34 | RvKNL | 1541 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.6% |
| 35 | NamsiulNL | 1621 | 3 | 1–2 | 55.4% |
| 36 | PukerchuNL | 1498 | 3 | 1–1 | 50% |
| 37 | mrpeertjesNL | 1624 | 3 | 1–2 | 50% |
| 38 | williveNL | 1484 | 3 | 1–2 | 50% |
| 39 | GiinooNL | 1424 | 3 | 1–2 | 48% |
| 40 | FyunixNL | 1454 | 3 | 1–2 | 33.2% |
| 41 | Regius EquesNL | 1501 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 51.7% |
| 42 | MrFeroniusNL | 1487 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 48% |
| 43 | ThomasNL | 1465 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 48% |
| 44 | RiftDaddyNL | 1474 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 48% |
| 45 | GoldforGravesNL | 1471 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 40.5% |
| 46 | JammyJokerNL | 1614 | 2 | 0–1–2 | 36.8% |
| 47 | KouzaiNL | 1446 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 48% |
| 48 | RankC DarknessNL | 1460 | 1 | 0–2–1 | 48% |
| 49 | ItsLauriNL | 1444 | 0 | 0–3 | 66.7% |
| 50 | StafyusNL | 1374 | 0 | 0–3 | 48.1% |
| 51 | SuikerdipNL | 1605 | 0 | 0–3 | 33.3% |