Dargor
#42,759 in the world · #3,542 in Italy · in the top 85% nationally. 54 official events, 48 matches won and 120 lost.
- 1395±27Rating · margin ±27
- 1550Average field · 12 entr.
- 21%vs top 5% (4–15)
What they have done so far
- Made top 8 22 times in 54 tournaments: 41% of the time.
- Their best run is 4 tournaments in a row with the rating going up.
- Their all-time peak is 1,521 points.
- The toughest field they have faced averaged 1,627 points, across 10 entrants.
- They are 82 points away from the top 2,500: Italy.
How the rating moved
Between 1,304 and 1,476, across 40 events with history.
Last 40 events
| Date | Event | Entrants | Field | Pos. | Record | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/08/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 20 | 1520 | 18° | 1–1 | +7 |
| 04/08/26 | Rune League tappa 5 Viareggio | 14 | 1564 | 14° | 0–2 | -18 |
| 28/07/26 | Tappa 10 - La Contea Viareggio | 10 | 1627 | 8° | 2–2 | +25 |
| 14/07/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 10 | 1585 | 9° | 1–3 | -8 |
| 07/07/26 | Rune League tappa 3 Viareggio | 14 | 1559 | 14° | 0–4 | -42 |
| 04/07/26 | Skirmish "La Contea" - Luglio Viareggio | 10 | 1570 | 5° | 1–2 | -2 |
| 03/07/26 | Friday Evening Summoner Skirmish - July Piano di Mommio | 10 | 1587 | 4° | 2–3 | +15 |
| 30/06/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 13 | 1574 | 12° | 0–3 | -35 |
| 26/06/26 | Nexus Night 26 June Piano di Mommio | 9 | 1587 | 9° | 0–2 | -23 |
| 23/06/26 | Rune League Tappa 2 / tappa 5 Viareggio | 15 | 1580 | 5° | 3–1 | +48 |
| 21/06/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - June Lucca | 14 | 1555 | 7° | 2–2 | +17 |
| 16/06/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 12 | 1535 | 5° | 2–2 | +23 |
| 15/06/26 | Monday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Massarosa | 12 | 1516 | 8° | 1–2–1 | +5 |
| 12/06/26 | Friday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Piano di Mommio | 12 | 1557 | 12° | 0–3 | -30 |
| 09/06/26 | Prima Tappa "Road to Rune League" Viareggio | 14 | 1556 | 5° | 3–1 | +50 |
| 07/06/26 | Skirmish Giugno - La Contea Viareggio | 11 | 1570 | 10° | 0–3 | -18 |
| 31/05/26 | Sunday Morning Summoner Skirmish - June Lucca | 8 | 1554 | 8° | 0–2–1 | -16 |
| 29/05/26 | Friday Evening Summoner Skirmish - June Piano di Mommio | 10 | 1583 | 9° | 1–3 | -2 |
| 26/05/26 | Rift tappa 2 - La Contea Viareggio | 15 | 1538 | 10° | 1–1–2 | +18 |
| 22/05/26 | Nexus Night 22 May Piano di Mommio | 14 | 1526 | 6° | 2–2 | +25 |
| 19/05/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 12 | 1548 | 2° | 3–1 | +52 |
| 15/05/26 | Nexus Night 15 May Piano di Mommio | 14 | 1545 | 14° | 0–3 | -20 |
| 05/05/26 | Unleashed Pre Rift Event - La Contea Viareggio | 11 | 1569 | 11° | 0–3 | -19 |
| 02/05/26 | Friday Evening Unleashed Pre-Rift Event Piano di Mommio | 17 | 1531 | 8° | 2–1 | +27 |
| 24/04/26 | Nexus Night 24th April Piano di Mommio | 9 | 1543 | 9° | 0–2 | -7 |
| 21/04/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 14 | 1546 | 10° | 1–2–1 | +9 |
| 18/04/26 | SABATO 18 Viareggio | 8 | 1566 | 8° | 0–3 | -17 |
| 17/04/26 | Summoner Skirmish - April Piano di Mommio | 13 | 1526 | 9° | 1–2 | +3 |
| 14/04/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 11 | 1556 | 11° | 0–3 | -19 |
| 12/04/26 | Morning Summoner Skirmish - April - La Contea Viareggio | 7 | 1541 | 7° | 0–2 | -16 |
| 07/04/26 | Tuesday Evening Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 14 | 1529 | 12° | 1–2 | +2 |
| 03/04/26 | Nexus Night 03 April Piano di Mommio | 5 | 1532 | 3° | 1–1 | +13 |
| 27/03/26 | Nexus Night 27 March Piano di Mommio | 10 | 1546 | 6° | 2–2 | +22 |
| 24/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 13 | 1554 | 12° | 1–3 | +1 |
| 22/03/26 | Morning Summoner Skirmish - Marzo - La Contea Viareggio | 16 | 1574 | 13° | 0–3 | -21 |
| 17/03/26 | Nexus Night 20 March Piano di Mommio | 9 | 1569 | 7° | 0–2–1 | -4 |
| 17/03/26 | Riftbound tappa 4 - La Contea Viareggio | 14 | 1563 | 12° | 1–3 | +5 |
| 13/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March Piano di Mommio | 13 | 1532 | 13° | 0–3 | -30 |
| 10/03/26 | Tuesday Night Nexus Nights - 1v1 Viareggio | 8 | 1557 | 8° | 0–3 | -19 |
| 08/03/26 | Summoner Skirmish - March PISA | 13 | 1557 | 9° | 0–1–2 | 0 |
Form and consistency
On a 1-loss streak.
- 16 to 99 7 events 30%
- Under 16 47 events 26%
The overall win rate hides this difference: some players dominate at their store and vanish at regionals. Here you can see it.
Toughest opponents faced
Sorted by the opponent's rating, with the head-to-head record. Beating a 1900-rated player counts for more than six wins against a regular at your local store.
- AtepXCVII IT 1776 0–3
- Lone Corvo IT 1760 3–7
- Takolandia IT 1731 0–1
- BABY VETRI NERI IT 1704 0–1
- RagingTaz IT 1701 1–2
- RagingTaz IT 1700 0–1
- Kanipa Rhol IT 1691 2–2
- Neko the Hero IT 1677 2–3
- Spenser17 IT 1676 2–12
- Nencio IT 1674 1–6
- LKV2 IT 1659 0–5
- jonnybegood IT 1655 0–1
What the Field column means
Two columns Elo alone cannot give you. Field is the average rating of the opponents a player actually faced, with how many entrants their events had on average: the same score can be built grinding eight-player events against unrated opposition, or playing 200-player regionals. When the field stays around 1500 or events run under 16 entrants, the number is flagged. vs top 5% answers the same question match by match: how many they won against the 2,503 players rated above 1700. The gap is stark — some sit at 59%, others with a higher Elo sit at 30%. Computing these takes the full entry list of every event plus a rating system: sites that start from decklists cannot.
Ratings recomputed on 2026-09-02 05:41. The calculation runs twice a day on public standings from UVS Games events: between runs the scores do not change. How we compute the ranking →